..
2019

ABCDEFGHIJK
1Ural FU: CheezeKEK (Tsepov, Chizhov, Reshke)+
0:01
+1
1:15
+
0:05
+
0:07
+
0:15
+
0:28
+
0:50
+
0:40
+
0:33
+
2:14
+
2:04
11532
2Perm SU: Bagels (Tsaplin, Sidorenko, Buzmakov)+
0:01
+
0:15
+
0:11
+
0:03
+
0:27
+
0:12
+1
2:13
+
0:23
+3
2:57
+
2:10
+
1:39
11711
3Ural FU: Beep Learning (Ivanov, Lipin, Avriskin)+
0:02
+
0:25
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:18
+
1:39
+
2:46
+
0:51
+2
2:35
+
2:24
+
3:15
11917
4Ural FU: Btw, we need a name (Shabanov, Barinov, Shibaev)+
0:04
+
0:26
+
0:09
+
0:13
+
0:18
+1
2:17
+
1:51
+
0:58
+
2:27
+
3:15
+
3:45
11963
5Ural FU: At!shooable (Islamov, Rylov, Nesterova)+
0:01
+
0:09
+
0:20
+
0:14
+
1:05
+
0:56
+1
3:37
+
0:34
+
1:26
+2
3:31
+
4:22
111035
6Izhevsk STU: Ne nado dumat' (Musin, Yegorov, Zylev)+1
0:04
+1
1:13
+
0:18
+
0:03
+3
3:31
+1
1:58
+
1:09
+4
4:23
+
0:39
+
0:56
+3
4:10
111364
7Ural FU: lalala (Mullabaev, Trifochkin, Khanova)+
0:02
+
0:26
+
0:38
+
0:08
+
0:23
+2
3:12
+1
1:57
+2
3:40
+1
3:35
+2
3:46
+
3:07
111414
8*SESC: ndust (Baishev, Voynov, Gruzdeva)+
0:01
+
0:16
+
0:04
+
0:06
+
0:24
+
2:13
+
0:31
+
1:40
+
0:42
+
1:57
6
4:57
10474
9South Ural SU: MiG-31 (Gordievskikh, Kulbachniy, Vasilenko)+1
0:08
+
0:15
+
0:25
+
0:20
+
0:38
+
1:52
+
0:49
+
1:00
+
1:31
+
4:08
6
4:54
10686
10Perm SU: CatsRuleTheWorld (Subbotin, Chelpanov, Yurchatov)+
0:00
+1
1:25
+
0:37
+
0:03
+
0:06
+1
1:53
+1
2:49
+
0:53
+
1:47
+
1:06
8
4:56
10699
11*SESC: divAn (Chuhin, Terenichev, Vaskin)+
0:01
+
0:06
+
0:10
+
0:12
+
0:16
+
1:19
+
1:46
+
1:24
+1
2:10
+1
4:43
2
4:57
10767
12Perm HSE: Olympic reserve programmers (Kokovin, Suntsev, Ketov)+
0:13
+
0:45
+
0:37
+
0:16
+
0:26
+
0:51
+
1:46
+2
3:26
+
1:21
+
2:34
10775
13Ural FU: LitElite (Kogut, Sychev, Bykov)+
0:00
+
0:09
+1
0:16
+
0:04
+
0:12
+
0:51
+2
3:06
+
1:51
+4
2:53
+1
2:25
4
4:54
10867
14Ural FU: mozhno (Prolomova, Arapova, Ovchinnikova)+
0:03
+
0:18
+
1:03
+
0:08
+
0:24
+
0:27
+
2:04
+
0:50
+4
4:18
+
4:48
10943
15Ural FU: Greta (Akulin, Yarkeev, Arslanova)+
0:01
+
0:11
+
0:05
+
0:14
+
0:22
+
0:35
+6
3:05
+
1:02
+2
3:36
+
4:02
10953
16Chelyabinsk SU: T3rd_Division (Soldatkin, Krendal, Zhernov)+
0:04
+
0:17
+
0:24
+
0:29
+
0:45
+
1:18
+2
3:38
+1
3:57
+
1:56
+
2:47
10995
17*Ural FU: 314doors (Ladeyschikov, Vysokovskikh, Loskutnikov)+
0:02
+
0:54
+
0:35
+1
2:23
+
0:30
+
1:15
+
3:30
+
1:12
+
2:09
+1
4:12
101042
18Perm SU: Friday Indigo Toads (Sobakin, Zubarev, Voloboev)+
0:02
+
0:27
+
0:06
+
0:10
+
0:16
+
1:55
+3
4:32
+
1:08
+2
3:54
+
3:44
6
4:56
101074
19Ural FU: League of Kind Cats (Volnov, Meshcheryakov, Slysheva)+
0:02
+
0:21
+
0:26
+
0:09
+
0:43
+
2:20
+3
3:54
+2
2:08
+
1:32
+1
4:28
101083
20Tyumen SU: import.math (Saprykin, Moskovchenko, Yakubov)+
0:02
+
0:26
+
0:08
+
0:17
+
0:14
+
1:02
+2
2:21
+2
4:07
+2
4:01
+4
3:55
1
4:42
101193
21Orenburg SU: Triada (Yakupova, Gribovich, Usanova)+
0:20
+
0:17
+
0:59
+
0:25
+
0:33
+
1:51
+1
3:09
+2
4:39
+2
2:47
+1
3:40
101240
22Ufa SATU: God`sChoice (Taratorim, Stepanova, Zinov)+
0:16
+
1:54
+
0:38
+
0:27
+
1:29
+
2:35
+
3:35
+
1:44
+11
4:56
+
3:21
101475
23Tyumen SU: WildCart (Baklanov, Strokov, Osipov)+
0:14
+1
1:07
+
0:22
+
0:17
+
0:44
+1
2:39
+
1:19
+1
3:01
+
4:49
9932
24South Ural SU: py3 (Kvitchenko, Godun, Golev)+
0:05
+
0:14
+
0:19
+
0:27
+
2:29
+
1:36
+1
4:16
+
2:39
+
3:38
3
4:58
9963
25Ural FU: Codead (Anchutin, Frolov, Solovyev)+
0:02
+
0:28
+
0:09
+
0:15
+
0:54
+1
2:52
+
2:40
+3
4:16
+1
3:36
2
4:59
91012
26Izhevsk STU: The Cringe (Bendersky, Khasanshin, Varlamov)+
0:05
+
0:16
+
0:22
+
0:36
+
0:56
+1
2:30
+
4:40
+5
4:05
+
2:02
91052
27*SESC: Kweeak kweeak (Soldatov, Rozhkov, Kopyrina)+
0:03
+
0:14
+1
0:28
+
0:21
+
0:36
+
0:46
+2
4:29
+2
4:13
+2
4:07
91057
28Ural FU: F5 (Pozdnyakov, Sobolev, Nikolaev)+
0:01
+
0:11
+1
1:05
+
0:15
+
0:43
+2
3:23
+5
4:28
+
1:54
+
3:44
91104
29Ural FU: Psihichne porushennya (Larin, Shvedov, Antipenkova)+
0:02
+
0:17
+
0:07
+
0:22
+
0:31
+
0:29
+5
4:39
+5
3:50
+2
4:25
91122
30Ural FU: Pora na pensiu (Mamonov, Shchukina, Nikolaev)+
0:02
+
0:08
+
0:30
+
0:13
+
0:20
+
0:52
+1
3:34
2
3:15
+
0:55
3
4:09
2
3:44
8414
31Izhevsk STU: Lebedev studio (Lebedev, Kychanov, Kosukhin)+
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:19
+
0:24
+
0:30
+
0:58
+
2:12
+3
3:11
5
4:06
1
4:43
8528
32Ural FU: ssay i am ssick (Udovichenko, Lozhkin, Tebaikin)+
0:05
+
0:17
+
0:10
+
0:25
+
0:21
+1
2:41
+
2:37
+1
3:05
8621
33Ural FU: Bellyache (Stikhin, Ermilin, Fedianin)+
0:01
+
0:20
+
0:28
+
0:29
+
0:18
+2
3:05
+4
3:31
18
4:53
+
2:07
8739
34Ural FU: Chin chopa (Mokryak, Chaikov, Ryzhenkov)+1
1:06
+
1:03
+
0:27
+
0:19
+
1:02
+
2:38
+1
3:20
2
4:55
+
1:57
2
4:31
8752
35Ufa SPTU: 1 (Yakovlev, Khusin, Shayakhmetov)+
0:02
+
1:01
+
0:16
+
0:20
+1
1:36
+
0:44
+1
3:58
15
4:58
+2
3:22
8759
36Izhevsk STU: CyTheFu (Kryazhevskikh, Kuznetsov, Drokin)+
0:03
+
0:30
+
0:38
+
0:25
+
0:17
+
2:26
+5
4:00
6
4:56
+
3:22
2
2:51
8801
37Ural FU: NameException (Rylskikh, Patanin, Aysin)+
0:02
+
0:19
+
0:11
+
0:25
+
0:47
+2
3:52
+1
4:28
5
4:38
+
2:34
8818
38Ural FU: try catch(oop) finally (Lysenko, Bashirov, Shchapin)+
0:06
+
0:17
+
0:35
+
0:46
+
1:19
+
1:21
1
4:56
+1
3:29
+5
4:45
8878
39Ufa SATU: Brainstorm (Liubchenko, Batalova, Belov)+
0:01
+1
1:21
+
0:33
+
0:22
+1
2:27
+
1:43
+1
4:43
+1
2:22
2
3:14
2
4:59
8892
40Ukhta STU: Reservoir dogs (Ovadykov, Grinenko, Marchenko)+
0:07
+
0:21
+
0:30
+
0:32
+
0:45
+
1:10
1
4:31
+4
2:56
+9
4:19
8900
41Perm HSE: DNM (Semenov, Petukhov, Chizha)+
0:09
+
0:27
+
0:29
+1
1:55
+
0:39
+
0:42
3
4:38
+3
4:48
+2
4:01
8910
42Chelyabinsk SU: admin (Piligrimov, Stupnikov, Butov)+
0:03
+
0:20
+
0:10
+1
1:06
+
2:31
+
1:02
+2
3:19
+5
4:23
8934
43Izhevsk STU: Kontursheeps (Mokrushin, Dubovtsev, Mardanov)+
0:05
+
0:24
+
0:32
+
0:47
+
1:03
+1
1:38
+5
3:50
+3
4:53
8972
44Perm SU: Micromen (Potekhin, Dobrynin, Antonov)+
0:01
+
0:09
+
0:42
+
0:20
+
0:34
+
1:00
3
4:54
6
4:57
+
2:39
4
4:58
7325
45Ufa SATU: Three cats (Grokhotov, Sharipova, Nadeev)+
0:03
+
0:14
+1
1:31
+
0:21
+
0:32
+
0:27
+1
2:29
3
4:18
1
3:07
7377
46Perm SU: Boss of the Gym (Korotkov, Zuev, Yuldoshev)+
0:02
+
0:23
+
0:20
+
0:23
+
0:37
+
1:32
+
3:21
2
4:48
7398
47Ufa SATU: oh sht im sorry (Giniatullin, Murtazin, Sharipova)+
0:01
+
0:08
+
0:15
+
0:24
+
0:34
+
2:18
+2
3:02
7442
48Perm HSE: Team #1 (Khlebalov, Khlebalov, Shuvaev)+
0:09
+
0:17
+
0:24
+
0:30
+
0:44
+
2:19
+
3:43
1
3:20
4
2:36
7486
49Ural FU: DOD (Shrein, Kolosov, Vereshagin)+
0:01
+
0:27
+
0:05
+
0:30
+
0:36
+1
2:03
+1
3:47
1
0:52
3
4:32
7489
50Ural FU: Mister God (Islamov, Timergalin, Sergeev)+
0:11
+
0:08
+
0:22
+
0:19
+
0:39
+4
4:14
+
1:31
2
4:30
3
4:40
7524
51Ural FU: plintus (Khapov, Kargin, Chermnih)+
0:04
+
0:24
+
0:31
+
0:28
+
0:46
+
2:36
+
4:11
5
4:47
7540
52Ural FU: Some teamname (Kopotev, Belokhokhlov, Ulanova)+
0:03
+
0:15
+
0:23
+1
1:57
+
0:45
+
1:06
1
4:09
+3
3:32
7561
53Ural FU: AmebaS (Ignateva, Nemchenko, Khaidukov)+
0:02
+
0:11
+
0:26
+
0:29
+
0:39
+2
3:50
+2
2:48
2
3:40
7585
54Perm NRPU: WhiteStone (Seliverstov, Bartov, Shirinov)+
0:04
+
0:13
+
0:31
+
0:21
+3
2:38
+1
3:06
2
2:56
+1
1:29
7602
55Udmurt SU: Open Sous (Nikitin, Sorokin, Sidorov)+
0:29
+
0:15
+1
2:15
+
0:24
+
0:43
+
0:52
+3
3:54
8
4:59
7612
56Ural FU: Vedro MXA (Martyanov, Kaduk, Liyasov)+
0:02
+
0:14
+
0:26
+
0:40
+
0:55
+1
2:33
+2
4:35
6
4:42
5
3:34
7625
57Ural FU: Invalid team (Arhipov, Gabdorakhmanova, Kazaykin)+
3:10
+
0:47
+
0:11
+
0:55
+
0:27
+
0:52
+2
3:43
5
4:35
2
3:06
7645
58Ural FU: Triptych (Kharitonov, Tzoop, Karyakin)+
0:02
+
0:19
+
1:07
+
0:24
+
0:39
+2
3:25
2
3:22
+2
3:31
7647
59Ural FU: IV (Pashkov, Soldatov, Loginov)+
0:02
+
0:20
+
0:10
+
0:14
+
0:36
+2
3:29
3
4:56
+4
3:58
2
4:35
7649
60Ufa SATU: I love Paris (Trubin, Pahtusov, Shepshelevich)+
0:05
+
0:58
+
0:12
+
0:20
+
1:24
+2
3:46
+1
3:06
1
3:47
7651
61Ural FU: karnpanik (Starcev, Zhukova, Gladkikh)+
0:05
+
0:11
+
0:21
+1
1:20
+1
2:10
+
1:05
4
3:25
+1
4:50
3
4:49
7662
62South Ural SU: FIITness (Kovrigin, Sitnikov, Shumilin)+
0:04
+
0:13
+
0:36
+
0:21
+2
4:20
+
0:42
+1
4:00
1
2:43
7676
63Ural FU: Tofu Delivery (Usanina, Lukin, Sashchenko)+
0:05
+
0:24
+
0:33
+
0:18
+
0:54
+4
4:12
7
4:56
+1
4:04
7730
64Perm SU: RAV Team (Melnikov, Shestakov, Kornilova)+
0:02
+
0:21
+1
2:48
+
0:29
+
0:51
+1
3:04
+
4:44
7779
65Perm SU: a nu da paluchaica (Lazukov, Chepchugov, Utrobin)+
0:05
+
0:24
+
0:53
+
0:33
+1
2:52
+1
3:16
2
3:46
+3
4:44
1
2:21
7867
66Shadrinsk SPedU: BinaryCats (Kravyakov, Terebenin, Koporulin)+
0:02
+
1:06
+
0:33
+
0:36
+3
4:22
+
2:02
+3
4:02
12
4:59
1
2:38
7883
67Ural FU: ClillHack (Potapov, Pahomov, Sheromova)+
0:04
+
0:27
+1
1:10
+1
1:05
+1
4:40
+1
2:25
+3
3:55
1
1:38
7966
68Perm SU: angelhack (Chibisov, Khakimullina, Vakorin)+
0:01
+
0:11
+
0:33
+1
1:14
+2
3:07
+1
4:08
2
4:43
+4
4:14
2
4:54
7968
69Ural FU: Pravil'no Leviosaaaa (Kholkin, Kholkin, Eremin)+
0:23
+1
1:16
+
0:45
+
0:34
+2
3:59
+
2:35
4
4:59
+4
4:40
7992
70South Ural SU: NOOB team (Mokshantsev, Kononov, Shevchenko)+
0:03
+4
3:56
+
1:33
+1
1:46
+1
2:18
+1
3:51
2
4:43
+3
4:22
71269
71Ural FU: TOP TIMA IN ZE WORLD (Aktanov, Petyshin, Kurlovich)+
0:04
+
0:10
+
0:24
+
0:27
+
0:42
+
1:14
4
4:36
1
1:50
1
3:54
6181
72Ural FU: Your name could be here (Zaets, Beklenishchev, Perezhog+1
0:06
+
0:16
+
0:21
+
0:26
+
0:32
+
1:12
1
4:35
9
4:45
2
2:35
2
2:43
6193
73South Ural SU: Neko neko nya (Chumakov, Nebero, Kim)+
0:06
+
0:41
+
0:17
+
0:12
+
0:52
+1
0:53
3
4:43
2
2:52
6201
74Tyumen IU: Time_Liquid (Borovkova, Popov, Gilyazetdinov)+
0:02
+
0:14
+
0:20
+
0:24
+
1:30
+
1:07
1
2:04
1
0:43
6217
75Ural FU: Wrong answer (Shabalkov, Isakov, Vodopianov)+
0:15
+
1:34
+
0:11
+
0:33
+
0:42
+
0:39
2
3:06
11
4:59
6234
76Ural FU: ToKDATSotBOotSW (Katyaeva, Savelev, Medvedev)+
0:02
+
0:17
+
0:27
+
0:37
+
1:16
+
2:21
1
4:15
6300
77Ural FU: Pillar men (Grekalov, Kondratiev, Yun)+
0:01
+
0:57
+
1:15
+
0:24
+
1:14
+
1:17
13
4:44
2
3:03
6308
78Chelyabinsk SU: SadBirds (Petrov, Popova, Stetsenko)+
0:04
+
0:31
+
0:10
+
0:20
+
0:42
+1
3:05
4
4:21
2
3:23
2
3:35
6312
79South Ural SU: Team with name (Lyzhin, Grents, Novoselov)+
0:02
+
0:09
+
0:15
+
0:19
+
0:29
+1
3:43
9
4:56
1
2:03
5
4:47
6317
80Tyumen SU: Jarvis (Dvoychenko, Stolyarov, Topychkanov)+
0:02
+
0:44
+
0:35
+
0:11
+
1:09
+1
2:31
2
3:44
6332
81Izhevsk STU: Calculated team (Gorshkov, Konychev, Zubarev)+
0:03
+
0:25
+
0:31
+
0:14
+
0:52
+
3:30
2
4:41
6335
82Perm SU: EAA Games (Glushkova, Ivanov, Burmatov)+
0:03
+
0:32
+
0:17
+
0:24
+2
2:50
+
0:51
3
4:03
2
4:09
6337
83Ural FU: Crystal Gems (Yuhatskiy, Plaksin, Mutygullin)+
0:13
+
0:10
+
0:18
+
1:34
+
0:26
+1
2:43
2
4:12
2
4:13
3
4:40
1
4:11
6344
84Izhevsk STU: switch (Merzlyakov, Kulikov, Postnikov)+
0:03
+
0:27
+
0:08
+
0:15
+
0:44
+3
3:37
1
0:33
1
4:00
1
3:22
6374
85Surgut SU: 418. I'm a teapot (Zhivaikin, Osipov, Rumyantsev)+1
0:16
+
0:12
+
0:23
+1
2:04
+
0:48
+
1:54
1
2:14
7
4:45
6377
86South Ural SU: name.random() (Ponomareva, Kuzmin, Shilkov)+
0:03
+1
1:38
+
0:42
+
0:31
+
1:00
+
2:13
6
4:28
1
2:51
6387
87Ufa SATU: WeHaveABreak (Nazyrov, Khamatnurov, Shaikhutdinov)+
0:03
+
0:13
+
0:19
+
0:24
+1
2:33
+
2:40
3
4:47
2
4:08
6392
88Perm SU: Hirvigo (Mikov, Kharina, Zimin)+
0:01
+
0:26
+
1:34
+
0:06
+
0:31
+2
3:21
4
4:50
1
2:51
1
3:49
6399
89Ural FU: IduZaMer4em mk.2 (Shimaev, Sharafutdinov, Okunkov)+
0:02
+
0:19
+
0:31
+
1:02
1
1:26
+
1:14
4
4:58
+1
3:15
6403
90Ural FU: Embassy of Slovakia (Svalov, Schastlivtsev, Vorontsova)+
0:02
+
0:09
+
0:18
+
0:27
+
0:44
+5
3:25
3
3:01
6405
91Ufa SATU: go mi sozdali (Kosachev, Khamzin, Gizatullin)+
0:03
+
0:16
+
0:33
+
0:45
+
1:28
+
3:45
1
1:54
4
3:09
2
4:24
6410
92Ural FU: Kek Overlol (Akbarov, Chernyshev, Gafurov)+
0:04
+
0:14
+1
1:22
+
0:22
+1
2:40
+
1:47
1
4:24
3
4:59
6429
93Udmurt SU: CCESS (Sokolovich, Kamilyanova, Terekhov)+
0:03
+
1:34
+
0:49
+
0:21
+
1:45
+1
2:25
1
4:52
6437
94South Ural SU: Shkoders (Davydov, Verezhnikov, Emelyanov)+1
0:04
+
0:13
+
0:07
+
0:15
+2
3:11
+1
2:17
6
4:33
6447
95Tyumen SU: Frontenders went to the wrong Olympics (Sekisov, Shev+
0:10
+
0:14
+
0:26
+
0:30
+
0:58
2
3:21
1
3:56
+2
4:29
2
4:57
6447
96Ural FU: Kill Everyone. Destroy Everything. (Vyatkin, Koryakin, +
0:03
+
0:09
+
0:14
+
0:18
+
0:32
+4
4:57
1
4:39
14
4:59
2
4:54
6453
97Ural FU: Diversity (Chugaev, Nurlanbek uulu, Abrosimova)+
0:07
+
0:50
+
0:31
+
1:43
+
1:54
+
2:32
3
3:52
2
4:52
6457
98Orenburg SU: PovtP1ng (Romasenko, Shumkin, Dmitrenko)+
0:04
+
0:23
+
0:09
+
0:38
+1
1:56
+2
3:27
1
4:39
6457
99Tyumen SU: KomandaA (Chkhailo, Zaikov, Smirnov)+
0:04
+
0:18
+
1:03
+
0:35
+2
3:52
+
1:19
2
3:12
4
4:56
6471
100Perm SU: VALYA (Popov, Kuznetcov, Filinov)+1
1:18
+
0:50
+
0:42
+
1:28
+
1:12
+
2:05
2
2:49
4
3:46
2
4:49
6475
101Ural FU: PRISHLI_ZA_MERCHEM_I_EDOI (Derendeeva, Mochalova, Chere+
0:13
+
0:09
+
0:46
+
0:30
+3
4:03
+
1:20
2
4:40
2
4:33
6481
102Tyumen SU: DinosaursTeam (Mikhailov, Veshkurtseva, Dangaev)+
0:07
+
0:16
+
1:50
+1
1:42
+
0:44
+2
2:40
1
1:48
1
1:36
8
4:58
6499
103Ural FU: Wictory (Prolomova, Piskunova, Bagirov)+
0:02
+2
2:24
+
0:28
+
0:21
+2
3:05
+1
0:22
1
2:30
1
0:43
6502
104TIU College: Septa(7) (Shevela, Bushuev, Kalashnikov)+
0:06
+
0:24
+
1:16
+
0:53
+1
3:17
+
2:18
1
1:51
6514
105Orenburg SU: OSU_POVT03 (Miller, Smagin, Bobilev)+
0:07
+
1:01
+
1:14
+1
1:19
+2
2:35
+
1:22
11
4:50
6518
106South Ural SU: NextGenerationSkills (Golikov, Bragin, Arkhipenko+
0:23
+
1:00
+
0:41
+
0:33
+
1:26
+3
3:37
6520
107Kurgan SU: COUT_koronniy_CIN_pohoronniy (Mikhalev, Molokov, Skut+
0:03
+
0:16
+
0:41
+
0:51
+2
4:16
+
2:01
1
2:53
2
4:46
6528
108Syktyvkar SU: Brothers ++ (Durkin, Ichshuk, Kozlov)+
0:06
+
0:20
+
0:42
+
0:34
+3
3:43
+
2:41
2
2:59
4
4:38
6546
109Perm SU: Programmers and Phil (Kusakin, Baydin, Merzlov)+
0:04
+
0:16
+
2:35
+
0:27
+
0:45
+1
4:43
2
4:56
6550
110Izhevsk STU: Sibinkek (Kovalev, Lozhkin, Pozdeev)+
0:11
+
1:22
+
0:07
+
0:24
+2
3:02
+1
3:05
8
4:18
2
4:48
6551
111Ural FU: S and F (Poltoradnev, Gordienko, Pavlov)+
0:02
+
0:09
+
1:45
+
0:16
+1
2:37
+
4:02
4
3:54
2
3:35
6551
112Perm NRPU: Ex'Mortem (Kozhevnikov, Granichnikova, Vinogradova)+
0:06
+1
3:26
+
1:30
+
1:08
+
1:51
+
0:56
6
4:32
6557
113Ural FU: On the surface of the bottom (Volkova, Saldina, Lugovyk+
0:03
+1
1:25
+
0:27
+
1:22
+
0:48
+
4:54
2
3:55
6559
114Ural FU: Somebody Once Told Me (Kazantsev, Kulemin, Belyaev)+
0:04
+
0:30
+
1:03
+
0:52
+
1:42
2
4:32
+1
4:55
6566
115Tyumen SU: Qwe (Kazantsev, Bocharov, Yankov)+
0:57
+
0:41
+1
2:20
+
0:57
+
1:26
+1
2:30
3
3:08
1
4:14
6571
116Perm SU: Red wolves (Makhmudov, Reshetnikov, Tomahin)+
0:01
+
0:09
+
0:20
+
0:24
+3
3:30
+2
3:48
2
3:36
6592
117Ural FU: crazy MAG (Tikhonov, Yackovleff, Pekh)+
0:10
+
0:32
+
0:53
+
1:09
+3
4:42
+
1:27
2
3:19
6593
118Ural FU: FTraced (Strelets, Lebedev, Kharlov)+
0:02
+1
1:56
+
0:39
+
0:18
+
0:58
+4
4:22
1
4:46
5
4:37
1
3:28
6595
119Magnitogorsk STU: R6Tachankin (Podberezyy, Sagadiev, Izvekov)+
0:08
+
0:20
+
0:39
+
0:47
+2
4:35
+1
2:28
5
4:46
2
4:01
6597
120Ural FU: Rock is my life (Vechkutov, Solodovnik, Zaidelman)+
0:03
+1
1:40
+
1:55
+
0:28
+3
3:22
+
1:10
4
4:45
3
4:49
6598
121Ural SU of Econ: Tungnafellsjokull (Barkov, Kupov, Davydov)+
0:12
+
0:21
+
0:35
+
0:10
+4
3:14
+3
3:21
1
3:40
9
4:57
6613
122South Ural SU: Death.Screen (Ladeyschikov, Isaikin, Balandin)+
0:13
+1
2:55
+
1:10
+
0:09
+
0:57
+3
3:29
3
3:49
5
4:58
6613
123Tyumen SU: Switch me if you can (Ponomarev, Sumskii, Khamitov)+
0:11
+
0:29
+
0:39
+
0:50
+4
4:08
+
2:39
4
2:55
2
3:20
6616
124Tyumen SU: sudo (Andreev, Voevodin, Syunikaev)+
0:05
+1
1:11
+
2:25
+
0:21
+
0:43
+2
4:31
1
4:07
1
4:41
6616
125Tyumen IU: Cheerful (Nitsevich, Benzineb, Gulyaev)+
0:03
+
0:13
+
1:50
+
0:35
2
4:57
+1
3:02
+1
3:59
6622
126Surgut SU: UnknownBlackHorse (Chernykh, Bobrovskaya, Masny)+
0:03
+
0:24
+
0:29
+
0:33
+3
4:57
+
2:58
7
4:14
2
3:51
6624
127Surgut SU: tryhard (Lepinskikh, Garnov, Sytina)+
0:09
+
0:23
+
1:05
+
0:28
+1
2:24
+2
4:58
5
4:39
1
3:13
6627
128Perm HSE: Team #2 (Dmitriev, Vorkhlik, Solomatin)+
0:08
+
0:28
+
1:08
+1
1:58
+2
4:08
+
1:38
3
4:53
6628
129Ural SU of Econ: Those guys (Oschepkov, Tsege, Larin)+
0:18
+
0:41
+
1:24
+
1:22
+
2:54
+
4:07
6
4:27
6646
130Ural FU: Some Team (Urzhumov, Grigorev, Biryukov)+
0:05
+
0:20
+1
0:59
+
1:21
+2
2:48
+3
3:41
6
3:33
5
2:30
6674
131Perm NRPU: Code Geass (Veprev, Khokhryakov, Lomakin)+
0:08
+
0:42
+
0:28
+2
3:27
+
1:45
+2
3:34
6684
132Syktyvkar SU: Hamsters (Kolov, Ladanov, Nepein)+
0:08
+1
1:25
+
0:40
+
0:50
3
4:08
+2
3:39
1
1:51
+2
3:02
6684
133Perm SU: Infinity (Akbulyakov, Kerimov, Latypov)+
0:05
+
0:21
+
1:31
+
0:33
+3
3:46
+
4:09
1
0:42
6685
134Ural FU: The Juicy Strikers (Shmidt, Riltsov, Panov)+
0:03
+
1:35
+
0:19
+
0:24
4
4:41
+2
3:45
+4
3:29
3
4:50
6695
135Orenburg SU: FIIT (Chernysh, Moiseev, Danilchuk)+
0:09
+
0:51
+
1:45
+
0:40
+1
2:32
+2
4:54
1
4:49
6711
136Ural FU: CORESYEEZY (Korobeynikov, Sirazhetdinov, Ziyatdinov)+
0:45
+
1:24
+
1:05
+
0:34
+1
2:33
+1
4:58
1
3:33
6719
137Perm HSE: Enoti Ilona Muska (Rakova, Ivanova, Ivanov)+
0:40
+2
3:52
+
0:54
+
1:04
+
1:16
+1
3:18
1
4:29
2
3:47
6
4:53
6724
138Orenburg SU: RAR (Chumakov, Bashirov, Fadeeva)+1
1:44
+2
3:47
+
0:53
+
0:33
+
2:24
+1
1:34
4
4:28
4
4:56
6735
139Ural FU: Old Guard (Boyarskikh, Savin, Knyazev)+
0:06
+
0:29
+2
3:31
+
0:59
+
4:14
+
3:24
1
2:25
6803
140Ural FU: SIGSEGV (Borodin, Kazakov, Mitrofanov)+
0:15
+
0:25
+
0:31
+
0:48
+5
3:37
+5
4:59
1
4:47
6835
141Ural FU: Revelation Token (Demenev, Lamanov, Remsha)+1
1:16
+
1:32
+
0:56
+
1:54
+2
4:17
+
3:23
2
4:29
2
3:16
6858
142Chelyabinsk SU: 404_team (Fomin, Nurgatin, Bahtiyarov)+
0:10
+
0:33
+4
4:14
+
0:41
+
2:41
+2
4:24
6
3:50
6883
143Perm SU: The Powerful Disinfection (Telegin, Sychev, Lazarev)+
0:15
+
0:14
+
1:26
+
0:23
+5
4:55
+5
4:33
3
3:31
4
4:58
2
2:48
6906
144Tyumen SU: Unnamed (Botin, Kazakov, Zalilov)+2
2:00
+
0:32
+
1:05
+
2:10
+4
4:41
+2
3:11
4
4:59
2
3:30
1
3:09
6979
145South Ural SU: Coding band (Nazarenko, Alieva, Romanov)+1
1:30
+
1:23
+1
2:38
+1
1:40
+2
4:44
+1
2:39
4
4:49
4
4:50
6994
146Ural FU: SomeTeam123 (Vertikov, Levinskikh, Kuzminykh)+
0:03
+
0:09
+
0:18
+
0:23
+
0:33
1
1:40
1
0:53
1
1:28
586
147Orenburg SU: OSU.KB (Yashanovsky, Patoka, Valgusnov)+
0:06
+
0:48
+
0:18
+
0:27
+
1:12
2
3:58
4
4:25
5171
148Lesnoy br of MEPhI: Spikes Prod (Eshcherkin, Cherepakhin, Zykov)+
0:07
+
0:16
+
0:28
+
0:36
3
3:55
+
1:33
5
4:18
2
3:43
5180
149Ural FU: PusyaMil (Petrov, Yumagulov, Valiullin)+
0:04
+
0:22
+1
1:22
+
0:32
+
0:40
1
4:59
3
3:05
1
1:19
5200
150Ural FU: Rabotyagy (Yurchenko, Zaripov, Averchenko)+
0:08
+
0:20
+
0:05
+
0:32
+1
1:56
4
3:32
1
2:40
2
3:06
2
4:37
1
4:23
5201
151Orenburg SU: PovtPing2 (Bachkovskaya, Zajchikov, Ispaev)+
0:04
+
0:19
+
0:33
+
0:51
3
4:24
+
1:41
8
4:57
5208
152Ural FU: Dvoe s matmeha ne schitaya rtf (Koksharov, Shcherbina, +
0:03
+
0:18
+
0:27
+
0:45
2
4:43
+
1:57
1
2:39
1
4:51
5210
153Ural FU: vk.com/bafometmanga #1 (Zaporozhec, Chernov, Sablin)+
0:09
+
0:21
+
0:52
+
0:36
+
1:35
1
1:04
5213
154South Ural SU: The cutest racoons (Panov, Zolotuhin, Kadochnikov+
0:03
+
0:18
+
0:22
+
0:30
3
3:58
+
2:37
3
4:06
5230
155Perm HSE: F5 (Shevchuk, Kopytov, Ugrinchuk)+
0:12
+
0:30
+
1:06
+
0:40
7
4:58
+
1:26
1
2:20
5234
156Ural FU: SVM (Selyanin, Solodiy, Sharkunov)+
0:04
+
0:29
+
0:44
+
1:04
+
1:33
2
4:47
4
4:44
5234
157Ural SPedU: BanOchka (Baklykov, Glinskikh, Khudyakov)+
0:14
+
0:18
+
0:39
+
0:47
3
4:29
+
1:57
2
3:15
5235
158[DSQ]Tyumen HMECS: Pogrommisty (Savitsky, Panteleev, Shklyaev)+
0:11
+
0:33
+
1:17
+
0:19
+
1:37
1
3:53
5237
159Ural FU: Elon Musk Team (Bobylev, Tarasov, Chaikov)+
0:06
+
0:17
+
0:31
+
0:30
5
4:27
+1
2:20
4
4:59
2
3:38
5244
160Ural FU: Bangtan Boys (Sukhov, Zanin, Mukoseev)+
0:04
+
0:15
+
0:27
+
0:34
4
4:56
+
2:46
5246
161South Ural SU: MaSeMa (Kaluzhnaya, Fateev, Popov)+
0:04
+
0:14
+
0:25
+
0:40
3
3:24
+1
2:24
2
3:26
5247
162Ural FU: IVT_plus_IB (Karavatsky, Kuznetsov, Ten)+
0:04
+
0:21
+
0:39
+
1:00
2
3:50
+
2:04
1
2:56
1
3:45
5248
163Ural FU: Anton Pavlovich (Rogachev, Atkishkin, Nekrasov)+
0:07
+
0:35
+
0:51
+
1:01
+
1:38
2
4:04
1
2:55
5252
164Ufa SATU: Recognized? Agree? (Suleimanov, Sytin, Bashev)+
0:09
+
0:30
+
0:49
+
0:58
2
3:10
+
1:51
1
2:24
5257
165Chelyabinsk SU: ffpls (Gribovskiy, Ponomarev, Yudina)+
0:04
+
0:44
+
0:24
+
1:33
1
2:00
+
1:40
1
1:38
5265
166Berezniki br of PNRPU: NoVariants+
1:02
+
0:15
+
0:29
+
1:10
3
4:25
+
1:35
3
3:40
1
4:57
5271
167Sterlitamak br of BashSU: AlTeamDeam (Agliullin, Dashkina, Balya+
0:08
+
0:27
+
0:42
+
0:59
+
2:15
2
3:05
5271
168Ural FU: Quasi-truncated stellated dodecahedron (Ivanenko, Belov+
0:03
+
0:26
+3
2:21
+
0:13
+
0:35
3
4:18
5278
169South Ural SU: SlovoSUSU (Zolkin, Sidenko, Prokudina)+1
0:52
+
0:26
+
0:14
+
0:39
1
1:28
+
2:14
1
1:41
5285
170Orenburg SU: OSU_POVT05 (Petrov, Kurynov, Tutunkin)+
0:07
+
0:36
+
0:17
+
0:44
3
4:29
+
3:22
4
3:56
5306
171Izhevsk STU: No Game No Life (herpita, Ivshin, Efanov)+
0:15
+
0:31
+
0:38
+
0:12
5
4:43
2
4:41
5
4:10
+2
2:52
5308
172Ural SU of Econ: Homo Programmicus (Sirojetdinova, Glebova, Chep+
0:03
+
0:14
+
0:23
+
0:35
2
3:52
+
3:54
6
4:45
2
3:53
5309
173Ural FU: 6b (Savitshchev, Voitsishevskii, Budlianskiy)+1
0:34
+
0:22
+
0:27
+
0:37
+
2:50
3
2:42
4
3:57
3
3:46
5310
174South Ural SU: RoadTo30k (Vitovitsky, Korobaev, Galiullin)+
0:29
+
0:21
+
1:03
+1
2:02
4
4:53
+
1:05
5
4:40
3
4:25
5320
175Ural FU: Apes Together Strong (Lonovenko, Mylnikov, Osinzev)+
0:04
+
0:19
+
1:04
+
0:33
2
3:23
+1
3:00
2
4:13
5320
176Izhevsk STU: 780-4 (Grabar, Korobeynikova, Ermakov)+
0:09
+
0:22
+1
2:04
+
0:50
+
1:38
2
3:51
2
3:48
5323
177Magnitogorsk STU: Git the Dragon (Savrinovskii, Kruchinin, Gladi+
0:05
+
0:39
+
0:58
+
0:35
6
3:21
+1
2:48
6
3:43
3
2:57
5325
178Kurgan SU: Integro (Sapronov, Sokolova, Alekseeva)+
0:12
+
0:29
+
1:00
+
1:18
4
4:54
+
2:27
3
3:58
2
4:57
5326
179Rus SVPedU: SeemsGood (Abramov, Chvanova, Volokhov)+
0:35
+
1:19
+
0:28
+
0:48
5
3:41
+
2:23
3
4:27
5333
180Ural FU: Sneaky Snake (Shvets, Mihaylov, Kuzmin)+
0:06
+
1:23
+
1:33
+
0:20
+
2:12
5
3:25
1
2:41
5
4:35
5334
181[DSQ]Perm NRPU: prodam garage (Martynova, Hohryakov, Popov)+
0:03
+
0:23
+
0:48
+
0:59
2
3:49
+1
3:02
6
4:35
2
3:19
5335
182Ufa SATU: Yare Yare Daze (Galimov, Vershkov, Yastrebov)+
0:09
+
1:09
+
1:09
+
1:19
3
4:14
+
1:56
1
2:04
8
4:06
5342
183Sterlitamak br of BashSU: 123 (Zigangirova, Soloshchenko, Kozlov+
0:17
+1
2:14
+
0:41
+
0:47
1
1:06
+
1:26
4
4:00
5345
184Ural FU: SEH (Klinskikh, Polupanova, Mekhonoshin)+
0:07
+
0:36
+
2:47
+
0:51
1
3:09
+
1:27
3
4:41
5348
185Ural SU of Econ: PEP (Gogulin, Chutchev, Popov)+
0:07
+
0:16
+
0:31
+
0:42
3
4:46
+
4:14
3
4:58
3
4:50
2
3:19
5350
186South Ural SU: NASOK (Ovchinnikov, Kryukova, Korshunov)+
0:24
+
0:20
+
0:35
+
0:39
+
3:55
5
4:16
5
4:47
5353
187Ufa SATU: CrispBrain (Trubitsin, Yakupova, Sultanov)+
0:06
+
0:26
+
1:45
+
1:11
2
3:10
+
2:48
3
4:51
5376
188Tyumen IU: maybe_miku (Rogov, Baskova, Zhilyakov)+
0:04
+
0:18
+
0:38
+
0:52
2
3:05
+1
4:06
1
3:49
5378
189Perm NRPU: s Nibiru (Radostev, Afanasyev, Ivanov)+
0:05
+
0:37
+
0:22
+
0:51
3
4:14
+2
3:47
4
3:45
5382
190Perm ChemTC: Noname team (Bushmakin, Mokrushin, Kylosov)+
0:10
+
0:21
+
0:52
+
0:37
2
4:19
+1
4:14
4
4:46
5394
191Perm SU: BatinuNoski (Zhukov, Degtev, Vagapov)+
0:02
+
0:19
+
0:26
+
0:41
3
4:13
7
4:59
3
4:00
+2
4:26
5394
192Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Deadline Development (Kharisov, Dalins+
0:35
+
0:48
+
1:21
+
1:18
+1
2:20
6
4:49
4
4:34
1
4:51
5402
193Tyumen SU: sudo give(pen+notepad) (Safiullin, Gaberbush, Trapezn+
0:03
+1
0:58
+
0:22
+
0:27
+3
3:34
2
4:04
5404
194Ural FU: Impossible (Petrov, Tomko, Solovyov)+
0:10
+2
3:55
+
0:34
+
0:07
+
1:19
4
4:59
2
3:10
6
4:16
1
4:48
5405
195Miass br of ChelSU: P4_L3_V0 (Stavtsev, Vylekzhanin, Kushnarev)+
0:05
+
0:31
+
2:08
+
0:38
+
3:30
7
4:42
3
4:30
1
4:04
5412
196PSU Prof College: IIOS Tap (Loginov, Gainullin, Ostanin)+1
0:28
+1
2:11
+
1:05
+
0:23
3
3:44
+
2:07
8
4:33
5414
197Ural SPedU: Hots (Savelyev, Belkov, Fomin)+
0:03
+
0:12
+
1:14
+
0:22
+4
3:47
2
1:32
4
4:36
5418
198Syktyvkar SU: sigma (Hilko, Kucherenko, Kozhageldiev)+
0:06
+
0:20
+3
3:37
+
0:46
4
2:53
+
1:11
12
4:54
5420
199Ural FU: TomatoJus (Polulyah, Shemyakina, Moskvin)+
0:10
+
0:34
+
0:49
+
1:02
2
3:16
+3
3:29
1
2:57
5424
200Miass br of ChelSU: Nitro (Aganin, Manakov, Maiorova)+
0:06
+
0:27
+
0:37
+
0:43
3
4:00
+5
3:32
1
1:21
5425
201Ural FU: The looping (Glebova, Aliev, Rechkalov)+
0:27
+
0:18
+
1:08
+
2:00
+
3:26
1
2:35
5439
202Lesnoy br of MEPhI: SIDandNancy (Sabantsev, Kuznetsov, Panchenko+
0:05
+
0:35
+
1:49
+
0:32
2
4:57
+2
3:48
4
4:05
5449
203Ural SU of Econ: Chance To Win (Ananin, Kyzin-Bessmertny, Danilo+
0:02
+
1:28
+
1:50
+
0:18
2
3:47
+1
3:38
6
4:13
5456
204Chelyabinsk SU: $uper_hackers (Parfentev, Khusainova, Fedorova)+
0:04
+
0:25
+
0:37
+
0:45
2
3:49
+5
4:12
2
3:39
5463
205Ural FU: Moovability (Blinov, Severin, Trifonov)+
0:05
+
0:17
+1
4:29
+
0:44
1
1:25
+
1:48
3
4:59
5
4:50
5463
206Surgut SU: Team_jokers_2.0 (Rytik, Riderer, Zlobin)+
0:22
+1
1:52
+
1:05
+
0:49
+
3:18
5
4:37
5466
207Nizhnevartovsk SHC: Team of Wattson (Khamatkhanov, Leontyev, Das+
0:05
+
0:27
+
1:42
+
1:03
+2
3:49
1
1:54
1
3:09
5466
208*Ufa Lyc153: KamikadzY (Smyshlyaev, Kislov, Varlamov)+
0:03
+
0:12
+
0:18
+4
4:04
2
2:03
+
2:10
1
1:47
1
3:55
5487
209South Ural SU: Purple Wet Izum (Salkov, Yusupov, Butkovskiy)+
0:44
+
0:37
+
1:50
+
0:51
1
1:36
+
4:06
1
0:59
5488
210Orenburg SU: jojo (Rafikov, Gavryushin, Chibilev)+
0:05
+
0:51
+
2:21
+
2:22
4
4:42
+
2:33
5
4:11
5492
211Chelyabinsk SU: Dungeon Masters (Gul, Kazakov, Chuvakov)+
0:03
+
0:16
+1
1:50
+3
3:29
3
3:49
+
1:16
7
3:15
1
2:35
5494
212Ural FU: In'costyl'ation (Okhotnikov, Sycheva, Melnikov)+
0:05
+
0:25
+
0:55
+1
3:42
5
4:53
+
2:49
2
3:24
4
4:34
5496
213South Ural SU: JAFN (Chizhova, Valiakhtamova, Kovalev)+
0:14
+
0:58
+
2:31
+
1:17
+1
3:02
1
1:27
5502
214Perm NRPU: GRECHA-18 (Fedoseev, Bogdanov, Zherebtsov)+
0:21
+
0:36
+
0:59
+
1:10
+2
4:39
1
3:24
5505
215Nizhnevartovsk SU: young geniuses (Onischenko, Tagirov, Tagirov)+1
0:33
+
0:22
+
0:55
+
0:30
7
4:42
+5
4:10
1
1:44
1
1:25
5510
216Orenburg SU: Watern't hookah (Shamin, Olkhov, Dorozhko)+
0:03
+
1:21
+
2:24
+
0:27
10
4:55
+2
3:43
4
4:48
5518
217Tyumen SU: Why is it so difficult??? (Myannik, Shcerbish, Solove+
0:11
+
0:36
+
1:15
+
1:24
+2
4:33
5
4:59
5519
218Perm HSE: Team #5 (Sagidullin, Solovyev, Brenichev)+
0:11
+
0:29
+
1:46
+
2:19
2
3:38
+
3:55
5520
219Ural SU of Econ: Na'Vi (Fomin, Podshivalov, Son)+2
1:25
+
0:47
+
0:55
+
0:17
7
4:02
+3
3:39
2
4:09
5523
220Ural FU: Hi mom, I'm right on ICPC? (Lavrentyev, Zinovev, Epik)+
0:07
+
0:25
+2
4:36
+
1:03
+
1:53
1
4:55
3
4:08
5524
221Udmurt SU: A^3 (Shakirov, Danilova, Nikitin)+
0:17
+
2:14
+
1:35
+
0:53
+
3:50
5529
222Orenburg SPedU: LASS (Gordienko, Bizhanova, Salminova)+1
1:33
+
0:38
+
1:03
+1
1:45
6
4:57
+1
2:55
1
1:13
5534
223Chelyabinsk SU: TripleC (Mikhaylenko, Mislitskiy, Korchagin)+1
0:48
+1
3:55
+
1:18
+
0:19
6
4:55
+
1:56
1
0:10
1
3:31
5536
224Orenburg SU: Club_Belyi_Papygai (Meshkov, Shakhoval, Avagyan)+
0:08
+
0:48
+
4:22
+
1:55
7
4:38
+
1:56
4
4:59
5549
225Ural FU: FourPercent (Plyuhin, Cherentsov, Anikina)+
0:05
+
0:42
+
2:55
+
0:36
2
4:29
+2
4:28
1
0:52
1
4:19
5566
226South Ural SU: super ostroumnoe nazvanie (Vasuyk, Tibelius, Khaz+1
0:59
+
1:09
+
0:57
+
0:28
6
2:54
+2
4:57
2
3:30
1
2:18
5570
227Syktyvkar SU: LIL Cpp (Pesterev, Kornilov, Mizhgorodsky)+
0:11
+
0:57
+
1:45
+
1:26
2
2:23
+3
4:13
1
4:12
2
3:33
5572
228Perm SU: mov %rip (Dolgirev, Volkov, Elenskii)+
1:40
+1
2:39
+
0:21
+
0:34
1
4:50
+2
3:25
1
1:34
2
3:26
3
4:02
5579
229Ural FU: FeelFlight (Feofilov, Motorin, Potekhina)+
0:05
+
0:35
+
1:03
+1
2:13
3
3:57
+2
4:43
7
4:38
1
4:21
5579
230Nizhnevartovsk SU: monkaS (Bashirov, Tarasov, Shvab)+
0:04
+2
4:40
+
0:42
+
0:40
3
4:25
+
2:54
6
4:19
8
4:58
5580
231Berezniki br of PNRPU: Farminers+
0:06
+
0:41
+
4:08
+
0:15
+2
4:04
7
4:58
5594
232Ural FU: C#-NOOBS (Busygin, Beloglazova, Petrova)+
0:06
+
2:11
+
1:37
+
2:16
+1
3:33
1
2:13
2
4:46
5603
233Perm HSE: Team #4 (Voytekhov, Groshev, Konkov)+
0:10
+
0:57
+2
2:50
+
1:45
4
4:57
+
3:45
5
4:41
5607
234Orenburg SU: OSU_POVT04 Cap Le Mochee (Ivakhno, Sembeev, Karimov+
0:16
+1
2:12
+
1:55
+
1:10
1
3:53
+1
3:54
2
3:10
5607
235Ural FU: Spark (Tsyganov, Shtol, Sazonov)+
0:05
+1
1:48
+1
2:41
+
0:16
1
3:20
+4
3:18
13
3:53
1
1:42
5608
236South Ural SU: Team name (Kupriyanova, Snegireva, Khlobystova)+
0:09
+2
2:20
+
0:53
2
3:40
+
2:09
+1
3:38
5
4:33
5609
237Syktyvkar SU: smile (Karandin, Glazunov, Evdokimov)+
0:12
+
0:59
+2
3:02
+1
2:07
4
4:05
+
2:50
1
1:05
1
1:25
5610
238Syktyvkar SU: C.C.Cache (Lapunkov, Efimova, Ladanova)+
0:12
+2
2:35
+
2:08
+
1:04
2
4:25
+2
2:57
3
4:55
5616
239Izhevsk Col of IE: Pie tongue (Blaginyh, Koshkin, Ziatdinov)+
0:07
+
0:16
+3
3:44
+
0:29
1
1:48
+2
4:12
1
1:02
1
4:37
5628
240Orenburg SU: DIGIMONS (Konnov, Pantich, Aliev)+3
2:18
+
0:15
+2
2:46
+
0:29
6
3:29
+1
2:45
2
2:40
7
4:52
5633
241Perm SU: Cigansky skuad (Ponomarev, Kukhar, Naumov)+1
0:59
+
1:49
+1
1:54
+
0:31
+3
3:46
2
2:46
4
4:15
5639
242Miass br of ChelSU: ChenChinChen (Lunchenkova, Pechenkina, Tychi+
0:03
+
0:24
+
2:10
+
4:13
1
3:50
+
3:51
2
1:12
5641
243Kurgan SU: SAD (Shmakov, Solovey, Shokhirev)+
0:07
+
0:29
+2
4:11
+2
2:51
+
1:49
10
4:58
5647
244Perm NRPU: bagreved.pro (Vedernikov, Babin, Grebnev)+
0:06
+
0:24
+1
3:34
+
1:02
3
4:51
+3
4:25
1
1:50
6
4:25
5651
245Ural FU: Censor (Zarembo, Busyghin, Ivanov)+
0:04
+
0:27
+4
3:37
+
0:49
1
1:06
+2
3:56
9
4:33
2
3:20
5653
246South Ural SU: Band The Students (Makluchenko, Polukarov, Nelepi+
0:14
+
0:26
+1
4:02
+
1:07
2
3:45
+2
4:11
4
4:29
1
3:34
5660
247Tyumen SU: zulul (Yusuf, Minlibaev, Alekseenko)+1
1:03
+
3:55
+
0:21
+
0:59
2
3:56
+2
3:52
2
3:44
5670
248Sarapul Col of MEIT: Recursion Beacons (Gudov, Valiev, Bashkin)+
0:06
+
0:34
+2
3:15
+
0:37
2
3:16
+5
4:19
4
4:47
5671
249Ural SPedU: FreeVectors (Pridorogina, Zhdanova, Kokovina)+
0:15
+
0:28
+
1:46
+2
2:26
10
4:50
+4
4:19
3
4:06
3
3:45
5674
250[DSQ]Tyumen HMECS: Mechanics (Grygorev, Efremov, Konovalov)+1
1:41
+
4:06
+
1:43
+
1:45
+
1:46
5681
251Perm SAgrTechU: EVI (Illarionova, Mashanov, Mufteev)+
0:18
+1
3:27
+
1:36
+
3:49
+
2:31
1
0:45
1
3:06
5721
252Tyumen IU: chill++ (Shkurina, Sevostianov, Gnedenko)+
0:06
+1
1:21
+
0:50
+
1:18
3
3:05
+11
4:29
5
4:57
5724
253Tyumen IU: FishLariShmary (Larionova, Rybolovlev, Shmakov)+
0:11
+
0:43
+2
3:26
+
1:27
3
3:10
+3
4:54
5
4:57
5741
254Novouralsk TI Col: Stack (Rusinov, Nanuev, Chugunov)+1
1:07
+2
3:36
+3
2:25
+
0:29
+1
2:36
17
4:58
2
3:48
5753
255PSU Acad IT School: Zero Boyz (Lobanov, Musikhin, Chudinov)+
0:22
+
0:57
+
3:37
+4
2:21
6
4:58
+
4:17
3
2:34
2
4:47
5774
256Perm SAgrTechU: URALinux (Aramilev, Zmitrachkov, Litovka)+
0:02
+
0:14
+1
1:57
+3
4:51
8
4:42
+4
3:46
3
3:22
3
3:04
5810
257Troitsk br of ChelSU: WildMix (Korosteleva, Afanasyev, Kurmangal+3
4:28
+
1:25
+
1:34
+
0:44
2
3:46
+
4:56
8
4:54
3
3:40
5847
258Troitsk br of ChelSU: Code makers (Zamula, Pavlov, Habibyllin)+7
4:06
+
1:47
+1
3:14
+
2:29
+
2:01
4
4:47
5977
259Orenburg SU: toast_3 (Pancirev, Lopanov, Luzhnova)+1
2:35
+2
3:09
+
0:54
+2
3:13
+4
3:49
3
3:21
51000
260Perm SU: YaZRI (Vasilev, Fedorov, Maiorov)+
0:07
+
0:07
+
0:18
+
0:26
2
3:51
4
4:06
3
3:45
458
261Ural FU: DED INSIDE (Fritsler, Gilmutdinov, Novoselov)+
0:02
+
0:42
+
0:09
+
0:16
2
4:15
5
4:15
1
1:25
469
262Perm SU: durexelite (Vakhrushev, Naydanov, Smirnov)+
0:01
+
0:19
+
0:16
+
0:36
2
3:16
1
3:37
2
3:02
2
2:59
5
4:57
472
263TU UMMC: TU 202 (Korablev, Zamanov, Baimanov)+
0:09
+
0:36
+
0:23
+
0:29
1
0:57
1
1:06
1
4:13
497
264Tyumen SU: IT-Farmers (Rodenko, Kargin, Kucherbayev)+
0:10
+
0:31
+
0:21
+
0:38
1
3:39
1
4:06
1
3:00
1
2:21
4100
265Nizhny Tagil TI: CyberHruyshi (Plaksin, Igosheva, Aliev)+
0:07
+
0:19
+
0:35
+
0:43
2
3:38
1
1:56
3
3:28
4104
266Sterlitamak br of BashSU: KNAYARK (Galiaskarov, Mihailov, Mustaf+
0:15
+
0:17
+
0:48
+
0:25
4
4:43
9
4:58
2
3:40
4105
267Perm NRPU: Karasik54 (Ushakov, Nevolin, Sheretov)+
0:05
+
0:19
+
0:57
+
0:29
2
4:13
3
4:07
4110
268Surgut SU: TeamPy (Assengeimer, Polozov, Ruzin)+
0:07
+
0:52
+
0:39
+
0:16
3
3:32
2
3:51
3
4:05
1
3:46
1
3:57
4114
269Ural FU: Laminarii (Borisova, Abramenko, Gorodilova)+
0:03
+
0:14
+
0:40
+
1:01
1
1:11
4118
270Ural FU: MatanalAndLiza (Shelpyakov, Lezhnev, Baglaeva)+
0:02
+
0:17
+1
0:58
+
0:22
4
4:58
3
3:47
2
4:30
4119
271Ural SU of Econ: AVG (Kamalov, Pehimenko, Voronin)+
0:03
+
0:27
+
0:39
+
0:57
2
4:38
4
3:50
1
2:50
2
4:21
4126
272Megion PC: Zyablik (Bulanov, Zyabko, Taraschev)+
0:05
+
0:21
+
0:36
+
1:06
1
1:57
4
4:06
4
4:10
4128
273Ural TICI: peepoClown (Tarasov, Taksheev, Tupitsyn)+
0:05
+
0:38
+
1:13
+
0:19
3
4:57
6
4:36
4135
274Magnitogorsk STU: Maslyata (Barakov, Zaytsev, Abzalutdinov)+
0:07
+
0:18
+1
0:52
+
0:40
1
1:57
1
0:57
1
1:23
4137
275Chelyabinsk SU: WeWereWondering (Ryabinin, Pleshkov, Teplinskiy)+
0:09
+
0:08
+
0:18
+1
1:26
1
0:35
2
2:58
1
1:11
4141
276MSTU College: Matrix (Prykin, Pyatin, Mazitov)+
0:04
+
0:43
+
1:13
+
0:23
2
4:55
3
3:07
2
4:52
4
4:33
4143
277Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Maslyata (Muzafarov, Fayzullin, Yamshh+
0:07
+
0:26
+
0:52
+
1:02
1
1:19
1
3:41
3
2:57
4147
278Tyumen IU: ATP-16 (Novoselov, Tokmakov, Shtrek)+
0:17
+
0:46
+
0:31
+
0:56
2
3:53
3
4:53
3
4:08
3
4:19
4150
279Perm NRPU: Void (Funk, Povarnitsin, Kulikov)+
0:05
+
0:25
+
0:48
+
1:13
1
1:34
2
2:24
1
0:30
4151
280South Ural SU: sanya (Kutuzov, Oleynikov, Utkov)+
0:09
+
0:38
+
0:50
+
0:58
1
1:44
1
2:14
4155
281Chelyabinsk SU: IT-Raccoons (Mikhalev, Hozov, Sinchenko)+
0:05
+
0:23
+
0:57
+
1:10
1
3:33
2
3:28
4155
282Tyumen IU: Kilobaytiki (Isaev, Matskevich, Pechurkin)+
0:05
+
0:34
+
0:49
+
1:13
1
2:07
2
2:36
4161
283Ural SU of Econ: a55 crackers (Sergeev, Mirvoda, Alpatov)+
0:06
+
0:24
+
1:30
+
0:42
2
4:13
1
4:38
2
3:58
4162
284Ural FU: EDU (Postovalov, Sharipov, Gusev)+
0:08
+
0:43
+
0:52
+
1:02
2
4:54
3
4:08
4165
285Perm NRPU: 404 (Lavrova, Pepelyaev, Nagibin)+
0:03
+
0:20
+
1:33
+
0:51
6
4:21
1
3:40
4167
286Ural FU: we are from Uralmash (Zamkovaia, Borodina, Trubetskikh)+
0:03
+
0:13
+1
1:42
+
0:29
8
4:38
5
3:58
1
2:50
4167
287Ural FU: R.G.Mechanics (Gainullina, Kutas, Sapozhkov)+
0:33
+
0:32
+
0:31
+
1:12
4
4:58
6
4:27
4168
288*MSTU College: Exorsus (Pyatkov, Kondratiev, Pen'kov)+
0:02
+
0:46
+
1:40
+
0:20
3
3:42
3
3:22
9
3:47
3
3:19
4168
289Udmurt SU: Bez Bab (Aleksandrov, Kurmanov, Tutynin)+
0:04
+
0:20
2
3:21
+
0:45
3
3:13
+
1:41
2
3:19
4170
290Perm NRPU: MushroomEaters (Aksenov, Ahmarov, Kalinin)+
0:04
+
0:13
+1
1:47
+
0:29
3
3:47
8
4:25
3
4:03
4173
291Perm NRPU: campeones (Khozyashev, Stepanova, Permyakova)+
0:06
+
0:40
+
0:57
+
1:11
1
1:48
4
3:50
4174
292Ural FU: root (Terehin, Kalinin, Trofimov)+
0:06
+
0:28
+
0:52
+
1:34
5
3:12
3
4:20
4180
293Ural FU: UrfuMemes (Ponomarev, Vorobiev, Alimov)+
0:04
+
0:27
+
1:28
+
1:04
7
4:48
5
2:45
4183
294South Ural SU: LetUsFree (Kutyushkin, Sobolev, Popov)+
0:06
+
0:27
+
2:12
+
0:35
2
4:45
7
4:59
3
4:09
2
3:07
4200
295South Ural SU: KtoPochitalTotSdoh.NET (Sakovskaya, Kuzmicheva, K+
0:19
+
0:34
+
1:08
+
1:21
3
3:09
4202
296South Ural SU: AGAT (Panyushkin, Zhulev, Valiulin)+
0:02
+
0:10
+
1:04
+1
1:49
1
2:11
1
1:44
4
2:37
4205
297Orenburg SU: Quadrocopter (Muratov, Gnamm, Manin)+
0:06
+
0:24
+
2:15
+
0:40
2
3:55
2
3:42
3
3:52
3
3:33
4205
298Kurgan SU: exit(window) (Koval, Zvereva, Krug)+
0:11
+
0:25
+
1:17
+
1:39
3
4:50
1
4:25
4212
299Ural FU: AutisticProgramming (Cherepanov, Konovalov, Abdullin)+
0:02
+
0:31
+
1:32
+
1:33
5
4:58
1
4:43
3
4:34
4218
300South Ural SU: AnimeRevolution (Vlasov, Radaev, Sukhanov)+
0:06
+
0:22
+
2:34
+
0:38
6
4:51
6
4:59
3
4:18
4220
301PSU Prof College: FleXXXCodeTeam (Galimzianov, Gabdulbarov, Khar+
0:04
+
0:12
+
2:46
+
0:38
1
3:49
9
4:56
3
4:00
4220
302Syktyvkar SU: Nomads (Yarukov, Karmanov, Borisov)+
0:08
+
1:27
+
1:28
+
0:39
2
4:49
1
2:47
4
4:48
4222
303Tyumen IU: ASOiUb19 (Ashirov, Belyaeva, Savchenko)+
0:02
+
1:32
+
1:59
+
0:11
3
4:36
2
4:59
3
4:11
4224
304Ural FU: BPAN++ (Buzaev, Petukhov, Postnikov)+
0:13
+
0:51
+
1:14
+
1:28
1
2:01
1
2:42
4226
305Chelyabinsk SU: Cyberpunk (Ivlev, Tverdokhleb, Golovin)+1
0:28
+
0:20
+1
1:31
+
0:49
3
2:40
4228
306Kurgan SU: HORIZONS (Koryukin, Kurta, Khmelev)+
0:10
+
0:32
+
2:09
+
0:57
22
4:47
4228
307Surgut SU: Weas`S (Aliev, Vasilenko, Semenov)+
0:09
+
2:19
+
0:44
+
0:36
2
3:52
1
3:50
1
3:06
4228
308Salavat br of USPTU: Undercoders (Pazenko, Kadyrov, Ratkovsky)+
0:12
+
1:20
+
0:48
+
1:29
4
4:57
2
4:36
1
4:15
4229
309Udmurt SU: RKE (Osipov, Nurieva, Roslyi)+
0:05
+
0:19
+1
2:37
+
0:32
3
4:44
4
4:16
4
4:04
3
4:11
4233
310PSU Acad IT School: Bingo-Bongo (Zefirov, Vlasov, Yarochkina)+
0:05
+
0:23
+1
2:18
+
0:50
1
1:24
1
1:41
4236
311Popov Perm RTC: Penguin's Cult (Fedotov, Kipin, Denisov)+
1:04
+
0:34
+
0:57
+
1:23
2
2:54
2
2:55
1
3:25
4238
312Perm Col of FE: AI17 (Selyatin, Egorov, Chugainov)+
0:04
+
0:24
+
2:29
+
1:01
17
3:53
5
3:48
4238
313Zlatoust br of SUrSU: susuTagon (Kochetkov, Kuznecov, Seliversto+
0:07
+
0:52
+
1:13
+
1:48
2
2:51
1
4:45
1
3:31
4240
314Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: "def" - means defective (Repiev, Vedernik+
0:09
+
0:21
+1
2:16
+
0:54
6
4:57
1
1:53
6
3:03
4240
315Ural FU: Brodsky's paws (Grenz, Karmanov, Zaitseva)+
0:06
+
0:38
+
2:27
+
0:50
1
0:30
1
1:41
1
2:52
4241
316Ural FU: Participants (Pavlyuchuck, Narudinov, Ivanov)+
0:07
+1
1:41
+
1:03
+
0:53
5
3:36
3
2:30
4244
317Trekhgorny TI: AS (Kozhevnikov, Youlamanova, Vanushkin)+
0:29
+
2:32
+
0:21
+
0:50
1
1:03
4
4:03
1
2:01
1
1:51
4252
318Perm NRPU: 3ch (Zalaev, Gilyazov, Khafizov)+
0:06
+
0:30
+
2:24
+
1:16
3
3:44
3
4:27
5
4:12
2
4:53
4256
319Perm SU: KMB (Evseenkov, Murzin, Sova)+
0:19
+
1:46
+
1:31
+
0:42
2
4:16
3
4:26
3
4:46
4258
320Chelyabinsk SU: Voliboba (Gridnev, Yurkov, Baldin)+
0:06
+
1:22
+
2:10
+
0:41
1
0:56
1
1:02
4259
321South Ural SU: Mystery Pokemons (Kipreeva, Starodubtsev, Yadrysh+
0:04
+
0:14
+
1:30
+
2:39
4
3:35
1
3:14
4267
322Ural FU: SyntaxSugar (Aydartsyan, Barakovskiy, Palichev)+
0:06
+1
1:37
+
1:00
+
1:30
1
3:30
8
4:18
4273
323Ural FU: Moskva pri Sobyanine (Kikhtenko, Firsova, Ilina)+
0:06
+1
2:14
+
0:50
+
1:04
1
2:39
2
4:45
3
4:41
4274
324Perm ChemTC: MC Bo4ka (Bochkarev, Krasnoperov, Galyautdinov)+
0:13
+
0:24
+
0:36
+1
3:02
3
3:36
4
4:28
4275
325Tyumen SU: 2 mages 1 bach (Kulikov, Bakin, Vasilev)+
0:06
+
0:17
+
0:34
+1
3:19
2
4:21
3
4:40
1
3:12
4276
326Nizhnevartovsk SU: WhySoSlow (Kirichenko, Tikhonov, Trubina)+
1:08
+
1:10
+
1:10
+
1:09
2
4:11
11
4:58
4
4:50
4277
327Perm Avia Col: Evdoshik (Lunegova, Kotova, Berezin)+
0:04
+
0:29
+
3:21
+
0:51
1
4:05
3
4:10
2
4:58
4285
328Perm NRPU: Test1 (Hozyashev, Zhuravlev, Nagaev)+
0:04
+
0:20
+
1:25
+1
2:37
3
2:52
1
1:40
4286
329Orenburg SU: 15PMI (Yanishevskaya, Lokhacheva, Kuznetsova)+
0:04
+
0:24
+
2:57
+
1:26
4
3:42
7
4:50
4291
330Ural FU: as2fingers (Ozhigov, Nebenzya, Lobanov)+
0:09
+
0:23
+1
3:29
+
0:33
5
4:14
4
4:03
4
4:17
4294
331Ural FU: Marmalade bears (Marek, Lugovykh, Mityashin)+
0:07
+1
1:55
+
1:47
+
0:49
1
1:08
1
1:21
5
2:43
4298
332Ural TICI: Riki_Tiki (Kamiljanov, Khramtsov, Bil)+
0:04
+
1:06
+
1:08
+1
2:26
1
1:26
4304
333Chelyabinsk SU: Sweet22 (Alekseeva, Moiseeva, Bochkaryova)+
0:06
+
0:23
+
1:44
+2
2:21
1
2:09
2
3:16
2
2:47
4314
334Ural FU: DPW - DevPecusWork (Popov, Palitsyn, Kvashnin)+
0:03
+
0:28
+1
3:29
+
0:54
8
4:43
4
3:05
4314
335Rus SVPedU: TeamITm (Murashev, Anenko, Konkov)+
0:10
+
0:29
+
3:48
+
0:47
2
2:40
3
4:51
4
4:19
4314
336Izhevsk Col of IE: Parvushi (Imanaev, Mullakhmetov, Ivantsov)+
0:08
+
0:41
+
1:39
+1
2:32
3
4:21
4
3:41
4320
337Ural FU: InTeam #1 (Rogozhnikov, Solovyev, Usov)+
0:10
+
1:08
4
4:23
+
0:54
+1
2:48
4320
338Perm NRPU: WhitePower (Poludnicyn, Uspalenko, Matveev)+
0:29
+
0:51
+
2:11
+
1:59
3
4:53
4330
339Kurgan SU: VegetableSoup (Tyuleneva, Stavskih, Kurazhenkova)+
0:10
+
1:14
+
3:48
+
0:29
3
3:58
1
2:52
4341
340Nizhny Tagil TI: Pirozhokk (Pepelyshev, Slepov, Kulagina)+1
1:12
+
1:10
+
0:44
+1
1:59
3
3:21
5
4:12
2
3:05
4345
341South Ural SU: Malina (Eremeev, Gelenava, Zagoska)+
0:17
+
0:20
1
0:59
+
3:14
1
3:19
+
1:54
4345
342Perm NRPU: SoMaDi (Lyukina, Azanova, Avdeyeva)+
0:11
+
1:51
+
1:37
+
2:07
3
3:30
3
3:54
4346
343Novouralsk TI: Pepega (Rybkina, Preobrazhensky, Talankin)+
0:07
+
2:20
+
2:36
+
0:49
7
4:24
3
3:54
4352
344Izhevsk Col of IE: SmallHamsters (Lebedev, Rybakov, Shadrin)+
0:03
+
3:53
+
1:07
+
0:53
1
3:41
3
3:35
22
4:59
4356
345Ural SU of Econ: Shrek (Shkinder, Shostin, Agaguliev)+
0:06
+
0:18
+
0:31
+3
4:12
7
4:51
2
3:43
4367
346Perm NRPU: Big-Bon (Eryomkin, Gladikov, Shumilov)+
0:24
+
0:59
+
1:56
+1
2:30
9
4:46
4369
347Perm NRPU: partOfFM (Demenev, Baydak, Shisterov)+
0:06
+2
3:31
+
0:49
+
1:05
4
4:24
3
2:26
4371
348Berezniki br of PNRPU: Deadline is coming+
0:14
+
3:02
+
2:28
+
0:33
2
4:51
4
3:41
4377
349Lysva br of PNRPU (Polygalov, Scherbinin, Konovalov)+
0:04
+
3:17
+1
2:18
+
0:24
7
4:42
4
3:31
1
3:19
4383
350Orenburg SU: NoNameTeam (Rotov, Inozemtsev, Sagitov)+
0:09
+1
2:34
2
3:21
+
1:21
+
2:00
2
3:47
4384
351Ural FU: npocmo mumo npoxodulu (Malykh, Stukov, Kuzmin)+1
1:31
+
0:33
+2
2:45
+
0:40
2
1:12
4
4:29
4389
352Nizhnevartovsk br of SUrSU: Sonder (Sevastyanov, Gurbich, Ishniy+
0:06
+
0:35
+3
3:47
+
1:07
8
4:32
1
1:37
4395
353Orenburg SU: Mr Robot (Skvortsova, Yakovlev, Pershin)+
0:12
+
1:03
2
4:43
+
2:20
1
4:10
+
3:02
4397
354Ural FU: K.O. Lambda (Minaev, Trubin, Okladnikov)+
0:06
+
1:38
+
2:59
+
2:00
14
4:20
4403
355South Ural SU: Mathematical programmers (Alekseev, Razbegova, Dr+
0:05
+1
1:28
+
0:39
+2
3:32
3
4:06
1
4:56
2
3:14
2
3:14
4404
356Ural FU: Tensai (Chechihin, Zverev, Abushenko)+3
2:45
+
0:29
+
1:05
+
1:32
4
4:54
1
3:36
7
4:59
4411
357Surgut SU: Xx_Flex_xX (Kuzmin, Vorotnikov, Grechko)+
0:27
+1
1:51
+
1:05
2
3:59
+
3:18
2
4:00
4421
358South Ural SU: The righteous (Kormilin, Stepanov, Baev)+
0:10
+
0:21
+7
3:29
+
0:48
4428
359Syktyvkar SU: Korjiki (Rusinova, Torchagin, Morozov)+1
1:58
+
0:57
+
1:56
+
2:02
1
1:05
1
1:54
4433
360Ural FU: Alpaca (Verein, Rogov, Murashev)+
0:03
+3
3:38
+
1:43
+
0:55
2
3:22
2
3:14
4439
361Ural FU: R53 (Ekimov, Palkin, Efremov)+
0:04
+
0:23
+1
1:36
+3
4:07
5
4:29
2
3:31
5
3:21
5
4:53
4450
362Ukhta STU: Glax (Gamza, Rozhdestvenskiy, Vezhlivcev)+
0:22
+
1:58
+
0:47
+
4:23
6
4:59
8
4:55
4450
363Ural FU: Three Two Six (Babin, Oreshkin, Shilkov)+
0:06
+1
1:50
+
1:16
+2
3:20
2
3:07
3
3:35
4452
364Perm Avia Col: JoJo's Team (Uglev, Khodyrev, Pluzhnikov)+
0:15
+3
3:00
+
2:49
+
0:29
1
2:09
1
1:18
4453
365Berezniki PC: Direwolfs+
0:13
+
0:40
+2
4:25
+
1:37
19
4:53
2
3:25
1
4:21
4455
366Ural SU of Econ: MatMixailagment (Shevtsov, Aratskov, Starostin)+
0:18
+
0:29
+1
2:13
1
1:25
1
1:18
+3
3:33
1
2:03
4473
367Udmurt SU: EPSILON (Ovechkina, Sergeev, Lebedev)+
0:32
+
3:48
+
0:11
+2
2:44
7
4:26
5
4:11
4475
368Magnitogorsk STU: We are dead inside, have a nice day (Jerdev, K+
1:46
+
1:47
+
0:54
+2
2:50
4477
369Perm HSE: Joe Viez (Mamedov, Klochkovsky, Mochalov)+
0:13
+1
4:34
+
1:42
+
1:15
9
4:24
2
4:45
5
4:44
4484
370Orenburg SU: Space created (Zubarev, Grekov, Rogachyov)+
0:09
+
0:51
+3
4:16
+
1:57
2
4:47
3
4:54
4493
371RSVPU Col of PME: 2 (Zimin, Ponomarev, Oreshnikov)+1
1:57
+
0:32
+1
4:01
+
1:11
2
3:55
6
4:48
3
3:13
4501
372Ural FU: OhhItsCoolGuys (Kuntsevich, Reshetnikov, Tretyakov)+
0:08
+2
2:40
+1
2:13
+1
2:04
2
3:16
4
3:35
3
2:27
4505
373Ural SU of Econ: SlowBrains (Osetrova, Kalinin, Belozerov)+1
1:22
+
0:51
+
3:15
+
2:46
2
2:33
4514
374Tyumen SU: Chimichanga (Malygin, Tashbulatov, Sergeev)+
0:03
+3
3:01
+2
3:11
+
0:40
1
4:06
3
4:45
2
3:02
4515
375Orenburg Col of EI: Robots (Nusberg, Chursinov, Kozlovsky)+
0:32
+
1:19
+
3:01
+2
3:05
4
4:18
2
4:52
4
3:30
4517
376Syktyvkar SU: Orti come back <3 (Gladkih, Golenev, Postelnji)+
0:25
+1
1:39
+
1:53
+
4:20
2
4:10
3
4:59
1
0:58
1
4:57
4517
377Kamensk-Uralsky PC: Last Code (Trofimov, Verhoturov, Moiseyev)+
0:05
+1
1:46
+
4:00
+
2:30
4
4:07
4521
378Megion PC: Flamingo (Chebotar, Shabaev, Isaev)+4
2:27
+
0:38
+
2:30
+
1:54
5
4:37
4529
379South Ural SU: Asterisks (Nikolaeva, Malchikhin, Shustova)+
0:12
+
3:35
+1
1:33
+
3:19
4539
380TIU College: sudo (Esakaev, Melnichenko, Ropotov)+
0:03
+
0:18
+2
3:32
+2
3:46
11
4:39
4539
381Orsk HTI: Orsk-po (Evstigneeva, Lityagin, Manuchenko)+2
3:31
+
0:38
+
3:06
+
1:10
2
4:35
3
2:58
4
4:09
4545
382Sarapul Col of MEIT: 111110000000 (Linuchev, Ignatiev, Ilin)+
1:11
+1
2:10
+
0:18
2
3:02
1
1:48
+1
4:57
4
3:32
4556
383PSU Acad IT School: PastuhovaProduction (Smerdev, Novikov, Patak+
0:25
+
0:42
+1
3:22
1
1:36
1
3:13
+1
4:08
8
4:50
4557
384Ural FU: MEXMOT (Kharlov, Kucherova, Pechurin)+
0:08
+
0:39
+
3:29
+6
3:12
3
4:37
4568
385Nizhny Tagil TI: Annihilators (Zamaraev, Solovyov, Lagosha)+
1:30
+
1:55
+2
3:38
+
1:58
2
2:33
2
3:19
4581
386Surgut SU: Anime Trio (Prokofev, Chernov, Sazonov)+
0:31
+1
1:51
+1
2:46
3
3:32
2
4:23
+2
3:15
4
4:08
3
3:06
4583
387Surgut SU: (2weeks) (Kerimov, Tsigvintsev, Kurbanov)+
0:04
+
1:15
+1
3:10
+2
4:17
20
4:43
4586
388Perm RUE Col: random guys (Konshin, Glazyrin, Hozyashev)+1
1:57
+2
2:18
+1
2:56
+
1:26
2
4:58
1
3:06
2
4:13
4597
389Orenburg SU: Virage (Belyy, Pastuhov, Dushin)+
0:05
+4
3:54
+3
3:44
+
0:43
3
4:14
4
4:39
4646
390PSU Prof College: Team Letim (Mordvinov, Bayandina, Latypov)+3
4:56
+
1:58
+
0:31
+
2:45
4670
391Nizhny Tagil C of M&M: Error404 (Hrushev, Shinkun, Cherepanov)+
2:27
+
2:28
+1
2:31
+
3:34
16
3:58
4680
392Nizhny Tagil TI: ZeroBug (Yunusova, Demchenko, Kolotovkin)+
0:24
+1
4:20
+
4:01
+
2:25
4690
393Ural TICI: StackOverCode (Kapitonov, Tsylev, Perevalova)+
0:30
+
3:22
+
3:43
+3
3:40
5
4:59
4735
394Udmurt SU: StoopID_Snakes (Eremeeva, Veselkov, Gladkov)+1
1:08
+
3:35
+
3:13
4
2:22
+
4:05
11
4:32
4741
395*MSTU College: Unknown (Shkutov, Letunov, Chipilev)+7
3:47
+
1:20
+
3:52
+
1:16
3
4:55
4755
396Ural FU: JIuCu4ku (Klimin, Nikiforova, Medvedeva)+
1:32
+
4:46
+
2:18
+2
4:28
4824
397Tyumen IU: 1 (Boyarshinova, Kulakov, Tarasova)+
0:08
+
0:18
+
0:25
2
2:50
1
1:03
1
1:24
1
2:48
351
398South Ural SU: Komanda Makaronnia Banda (Chebotaeva, Cheremushki+
0:05
+
0:21
+
0:40
6
3:59
3
4:07
1
4:08
366
399*Perm Avia Col: Engineers Python (Novikov, Skryabin, Kalimbetov)+
0:04
+
0:24
+
0:43
1
2:36
371
400South Ural SU: Other (Valyakin, Valyakin, Satonin)+
0:04
+
0:26
+
0:42
1
3:14
3
4:41
372
401South Ural SU: SharpMath (Gafiyatov, Meshkov, Polyakova)+
0:05
+
0:26
6
4:48
+
0:49
2
3:12
8
4:08
380
402Perm SU: GucciClub (Pistsov, Vdovin, Lukianov)+
0:04
+
0:31
+
0:50
1
0:54
1
1:06
2
4:31
1
2:11
1
1:21
1
3:31
385
403Asbest PC: College boys (Poteryaev, Zuev, Flyagin)+
0:04
+
0:21
1
0:43
+
1:04
1
1:31
10
4:48
389
404Perm SU: 505173 (Vakhrushev, Chupakhin, Bezukladnikov)+
0:05
+
0:24
+
1:01
1
1:27
1
2:09
390
405MSTU College: Stardusters (Tkachev, Sinkevich, Zhunin)+
0:08
+
0:46
+
0:38
2
2:34
1
1:18
392
406Perm HSE: Team #3 (Kostin, Popov, Nikitin)+
0:12
+
0:26
+
0:55
3
4:09
2
4:30
1
2:56
393
407Ural FU: Your Nightmare (Surimov, Piksaeva, Ilin)+
0:16
+
0:50
2
4:00
+
0:30
2
4:52
7
4:58
2
3:26
4
4:44
396
408Chelyabinsk SU: NAVI? (Belov, Shipilov, Mukhamadeev)+
0:08
+
0:24
1
0:48
+
1:10
1
2:08
3
3:05
3102
409Berezniki PC: HSH+
0:06
+
0:23
1
0:56
+
1:14
3
3:15
1
1:26
3103
410Ural FU: Chepernyl (Perekhrest, Matykov, Matveev)+
0:05
+
0:37
1
0:55
+
1:04
3106
411Tyumen SU: Peaceful Weapon (Radostev, Levin, Khilimanyuk)+
0:03
+1
1:04
+
0:21
1
0:30
4
4:29
1
1:38
1
1:51
3108
412Perm NRPU: sleep paralysis (Efimenko, Maltsev, Artem'ev)+
0:04
+
0:46
+
0:59
1
1:25
3109
413Perm br of Plekhanov RUE: Araara (Simonov, Chigantsev, Melchenko+
0:37
+
0:37
+
0:36
1
0:59
1
1:51
1
1:59
3
3:12
3110
414Izhevsk Col of IE: TeamToday (Rozhnyov, Batuev, Ternovoy)+
0:06
+
0:38
+
1:06
3
2:28
3110
415Ural SPedU: Secret Folder (Zabelina, Koshara, Ponomarev)+
0:10
+
0:43
+
1:00
1
1:19
3113
416Ural FU: NasWay (Kozhevnikov, Zhambakiev, Podaryev)6
1:40
+
0:25
+
0:39
+
0:54
1
1:14
3118
417Ural FU: 3_G_s (Saparova, Povetina, Savelyeva)+
0:29
+
0:55
+
0:34
5
4:34
3
3:26
1
2:04
3118
418Perm SU: Saket Squad (Mirgaleev, Pyankov, Antipyev)+
0:03
+
1:15
16
4:33
+
0:40
3
2:25
5
4:38
3118
419Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Hot Cakes (Romanov, Semenov, Parfyonov+
0:06
+
0:45
+
1:16
2
3:19
1
3:09
3127
420West Siberian SC: ZSGK Team (Osincev, Palauchina, Utev)+
0:13
+
0:33
+
1:23
15
4:58
2
4:36
3129
421*Perm HSE: The BOYC (Belyaev, Lisovskiy, Yakovlev)+
0:17
+
0:39
1
0:58
+
1:22
3138
422Chelyabinsk SU: VNK (Grishina, Kurdyukova, Ageev)+
0:07
+
0:55
+
1:17
1
1:07
3139
423Tyumen SU: 0 (null) (Ivanova, Vidershpan, Puhacheva)+
0:10
+
0:46
+
1:26
3142
424Perm SAgrTechU: Nedosportsmeny (Konstantinov, Efimova, Dudenkov)+
0:07
2
4:57
+
1:06
+
1:13
2
4:45
1
1:58
1
4:00
3146
425Ural FU: 4e4n9I (Ikonnikov, Kalinin, Vasiliev)+
0:09
+
1:38
+
0:42
1
2:27
2
3:08
3149
426Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Otakus (Zamanova, Petrenko, Kraynov)+
0:02
+
0:18
4
2:22
+1
2:08
1
1:12
3168
427Polzunov Ural SC: X-Force (Degterev, Kochetov, Evtyhov)+
0:15
+
0:36
+1
1:39
2
2:58
6
4:32
1
4:51
3170
428Kurgan SU: Gangsters (Rybina, Gudkov, Ivanov)3
3:23
+
0:22
+
0:55
+
1:36
3
4:53
3
4:39
3173
429Nizhnevartovsk SHC: DEDline (Kryukova, Pakhomova, Zaporozhskii)+1
0:57
+
0:41
+
0:59
1
1:22
3
3:42
3177
430Ural FU: KinderCoders (Rybakova, Kazakov, Kuznetsov)+
0:13
+
0:50
+
1:54
3177
431Salavat br of USPTU: skillful hands (Farrakhov, Shaykhutdinov, V+
0:31
+
0:51
+
1:36
1
1:48
2
3:05
1
3:34
3178
431Ural FU: Solnyshki (Pestov, Akhaimov, Ananev)+
0:21
+
1:01
5
3:43
+
1:36
2
3:29
3
3:20
3178
433Tyumen SU: PaSquad (Volkov, Lamina, Tian)+
0:12
+
1:56
+
0:50
3178
434Syktyvkar SU: Ctrl+C (Popov, Grigorev, Shadrin)+
0:07
+1
1:36
+
1:13
4
2:38
3196
435Ural FU: TEAM0 (Ulyanikhin, Kramarenko, Kazenas)+
0:09
+
0:51
+
2:18
4
3:30
3198
436Magnitogorsk STU: VGA (Kudryavtsev, Kirichenko, Shpak)+
0:57
2
3:52
+
0:49
+
1:37
3
3:47
2
3:14
1
3:44
3203
437Univ College of OSU: Cyberpunk (Glazunov, Shaluk, Shafeev)+
0:03
+
0:21
+
3:07
1
1:26
3
3:34
3
3:48
3211
438Nizhnevartovsk SU: 11 programmistov (Avdeev, Prokhorenkov, Krivo+
0:09
+
0:30
+1
2:36
5
4:47
4
4:09
5
3:15
3215
439Tyumen SU: Enderscape (Petukhov, Kirillova, Fomenko)+
0:12
+
1:36
+
1:50
2
2:57
1
2:50
3218
440Ural SU of Econ: Fresh blood (Malyarenko, Tomashov, Sannikov)+
0:36
+
0:20
+1
2:25
1
4:57
2
4:52
1
4:58
3221
441Ural FU: CLOWNS (Gorkunov, Shcherbakov, Useinov)+1
0:28
+
0:35
+
2:22
3
2:43
3225
442Chelyabinsk SU: Bulki (Kilmetov, Chudinov, Gritsenko)+
0:03
+
0:44
2
2:10
+1
2:42
1
1:08
1
1:41
1
1:12
1
2:05
3229
443Magnitogorsk STU: 1380whiskey (Panov, Kulikov, Gafurov)3
3:27
+
0:38
+
1:45
+
1:29
3
4:00
3232
444Ural FU: HelloWorld (Lunyov, Maltsev, Kravchenia)+
0:06
+
0:21
1
4:19
+1
3:08
3
4:12
2
3:34
3235
445Surgut SU: Rockets (Sirenko, Gurtovenko, Alexeev)+
0:07
+1
1:42
+
1:49
2
2:18
3
2:18
3238
446Ural FU: 5 points (Pushkarev, Dolmatov, Lyakhovoi)+
0:06
5
4:40
+
2:15
+
1:40
1
3:55
4
4:07
3241
447Berezniki br of PNRPU: Mimo prohodili+
0:06
+
1:37
+
2:25
6
4:07
18
4:41
3248
448PSU Prof College: TestTeam (Kadelya, Shevchuk, Sokolov)2
1:26
+
0:37
+
0:40
+1
2:31
1
1:49
5
4:44
3
4:51
3248
449South Ural SU: Netscape (Chistyakova, Myhametgalin, Vorobev)+
0:11
+1
2:14
+
1:25
4
2:58
3250
450Perm NRPU: Bezumnie tehnari (Samsonov, Chirkov, Minnakhmetov)+
0:19
+
0:46
+
3:26
7
4:24
2
3:56
3271
451Nizhnevartovsk SHC: zah_crew (Filippi, Zaharov, Perovsky)+
0:33
1
0:53
+1
2:24
+
1:40
1
2:44
2
3:04
3297
452Sterlitamak Col of CEVT: Russian Most Wanted (Safin, Ishaev, Yag+
0:14
+1
2:12
+
2:16
1
1:14
1
0:54
1
1:19
4
4:18
3302
453[DSQ]Perm NRPU: gg wp (Zvyagin, Baranov, Putin)+
0:10
+
1:41
3
3:01
+1
2:53
8
4:06
3304
454PSU Acad IT School: Ashitsquad (Kushch, Suhodoev, Borisov)+
0:09
+
0:33
1
0:39
3
4:11
+
4:30
4
3:49
3312
455Perm HSE: Ricardo (Subbotina, Kashevarov, Klassen)+
0:24
1
1:28
+
2:47
+
2:05
3
3:30
3316
456West Siberian SC: Pascal Watchers (Vintergoller, Zherebtsov, Kha+
0:18
+
2:49
+1
2:00
3327
457Perm ChemTC: Damn Coders (Zyryanov, Klenov, Starostin)+
0:54
+
0:54
+1
3:33
2
4:55
4
3:43
3341
458Perm NRPU: Frisson (Pikuleva, Baryshnikova, Kirpa)+
0:06
+
0:31
3
4:22
+3
4:08
2
3:06
1
2:45
10
4:29
3345
459Izhevsk Col of IE: Hunky (Korepanov, Gut, Vorobyov)+
0:07
+3
2:24
+
2:15
6
3:38
3346
460Kurgan SU: asdasdasd (Podsukhin, Galaida, Bryukhanov)+1
0:44
5
4:58
+
1:33
+2
3:18
3
4:45
3395
461*Berezniki br of PNRPU: Question mark+
0:18
+
0:59
1
4:11
+5
3:49
3406
462Udmurt SU: breakout (Lysov, Gordeev, Mazitov)+3
2:52
+
0:31
+1
2:34
5
3:47
4
4:47
5
4:48
3437
463Perm NRPU: 110100011000010111010001100000111101000010111001 (Vag+
2:38
+
3:18
+
1:36
8
3:57
3452
464Nizhnevartovsk SHC: code_hunters (Terentev, Ragimkhanov, Golenko+
3:41
+
2:10
+
1:50
3461
465*PSU Acad IT School: Pythons (Kuzaev, Bodyagin, Popov)+3
4:02
+
1:55
+
2:03
2
3:22
3540
466Ural FU: Hello World! (nniuk, Peterson, Ermakov)+
0:06
+2
2:56
+3
4:24
9
4:54
3546
467Perm Avia Col: Programmers #0 (Pepelyaev, Kistol, Eltyshev)+4
2:02
+2
3:56
5
4:04
+
2:48
3
3:37
3646
468Berezniki br of PNRPU: OSU Team+8
3:51
+
0:47
+1
3:14
1
1:16
1
1:35
3652
469Tyumen SU: UTMN squad (Ponomarev, Belevetc, Kurochkin)+
3:31
+
3:32
+
3:51
12
4:57
3654
470Nizhnevartovsk SHC: VegeTables (Abdrakhmanov, Ivankevich, Gerasi+1
4:09
+2
3:42
+2
4:48
6
4:38
9
4:54
1
4:58
3859
471Izhevsk STU: DTeam (Sokolov, Bazhenov, Izmesteva)+
0:02
1
0:33
+
0:11
1
0:17
213
472TIU College: KSR (Tachetdinov, Butov, Pozdhyakov)+
0:08
+
0:27
1
4:36
2
3:29
235
473TIU College: thank u, next (Krylov, Gaynetdinov, Lysenko)+
0:04
+
0:36
3
2:56
240
474Magnitogorsk STU: APIb19 (Majorov, Vasilev, Osokin)+
0:06
+
0:35
1
0:46
1
1:43
1
1:10
241
475Novotroitsk br of MISIS (Ivanin, Kazantsev, Danilin)+
0:06
+
0:36
4
4:35
1
3:52
2
4:21
242
476Ekaterinburg C of TC: EKTS-1 (Zhelyazkov, Ermakov, Ozhiganov)+
0:11
+
0:36
2
3:34
1
3:24
12
4:37
247
477Perm SU: Gym boys (Kaziakhmetov, Balchikov, Trushnikov)+
0:09
+
0:39
4
4:33
3
3:32
2
3:21
5
2:47
248
478Perm NRPU: SadCats (Goncharov, Kasimov, Savin)+
0:11
+
0:45
3
3:10
2
3:08
3
3:22
3
2:47
1
2:37
256
479Ural FU: SINTAKSICHESKIE SOLI (Skvortsov, Kalinin, Sedyakin)+
0:06
1
3:31
+
0:50
1
1:58
256
480TIU College: EGGS (Vostrikov, Verstov, Shirokih)+
0:19
+
0:51
1
1:54
6
2:44
270
481Sarapul Col of MEIT: UTF-8 (Merzlyakov, Sukhoplyuev, Vlasov)+
0:25
+
0:46
1
1:16
271
482Nizhnevartovsk SU: Phoenix (Volosnikov, Gubanova, Makarenko)2
0:57
+
0:19
+
0:53
7
2:45
1
1:58
272
483Solikamsk SPedI: Troyan+
0:07
+
1:05
2
1:37
272
484Sterlitamak br of BashSU: The best team (Akhmetgaleeva, Galiasca+
0:28
+
0:57
2
2:33
4
3:32
2
4:13
285
485Sterlitamak br of BashSU: Si si ++ (Golubnichi, Safargalina, Sok+
0:08
3
3:05
+
1:17
2
2:28
1
2:15
285
486Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: WinX.rar (Gainanov, Batakov, Kokovihina)+
0:08
+
1:22
5
4:02
2
3:52
290
487Kopeysk PC: Isip-18 (Kidovskiy, Kakhanov, Davletov)+
0:24
+
1:07
291
488Perm br of Plekhanov RUE: ruins (Nikulina, Starkova, Krivoshchek+
0:33
+
1:01
294
489PSU Prof College: Totally Spies! (Selivanova, Gordeeva, Plotniko+
0:53
+
0:51
1
2:33
2104
490Ural S Mining U: Coleus Sanctus (Tomina, Polivaev, Poluhina)+
0:08
1
4:53
+
1:45
6
3:45
2113
491Perm NRPU: SomeTeam (Luchnikova, Gimadeev, Ustugov)+
1:13
+
0:53
2126
492Nizhny Tagil TI: IT Gurus (Muzafarova, Rimer, Kataeva)+
0:24
+
1:42
1
0:51
1
1:18
2126
493Zlatoust br of SUrSU: NonStop (Hilasheva, Davydov, Oshkin)+
0:08
1
2:48
+
2:02
1
0:34
1
1:33
2130
494Salavat br of USPTU: Guadahuko (Evteeva, Tscelishev, Samoshkin)+1
1:19
+
0:35
2134
495Chelyabinsk SU: Catalina (Brehova, Pavlov, Muhametova)+
0:18
+
1:57
1
2:09
1
1:54
3
2:44
2
2:12
2135
496Perm Col of FE: PozhilieProgrammisti (Vorobiev, Pchelintsev, Sem1
0:14
+
0:42
+
1:36
2138
497Univ College of OSU: SwiftKey (Azyamov, Koksharov, Muzdin)+
0:05
+1
1:54
2
2:50
3
4:00
7
4:29
2139
498South Ural SU: Progers_2000 (Kolesnikova, Davydov, Obuhova)+
1:04
+
1:22
2146
499[DSQ]Tyumen IU: DGK (Rodnov, Shabaldin, Kapralov)+
0:36
+
1:52
2148
500[DSQ]Tyumen IU: Element (Klaus, Zaletenko, Romanenko)+
0:35
+
2:18
2173
501Syktyvkar SU: vad_team (Konkina, Terenteva, Makarova)+
0:11
+
2:42
2173
502Perm NRPU: Pofig101 (Glavatsikh, Ivanov, Trefilov)+
0:26
1
1:37
+
2:37
1
3:39
2
4:38
2183
503Syktyvkar SU: FtS (Kostylev, Ushakov, Kostin)+
0:55
+
2:28
2203
504Ural SU of Econ: VIP (Zakhryamina, Kondovin, Kornilova)+
1:19
+
2:15
4
4:40
8
4:50
2214
505Perm NRPU: Risovie Shariki (Ivanov, Naumov, Pozdeev)+
0:26
+
3:24
1
1:20
1
1:49
2230
506Sterlitamak br of BashSU: TRMPC (Yagov, Zabirov, Akulova)+1
1:27
+
2:21
2
3:21
2248
507Syktyvkar SU: BassBoosted (Plikhta, Pashak, Lebedev)+
0:33
+1
3:45
1
4:10
1
1:35
2278
508Ural S Mining U: Subscribe to Pewdiepie (Lokshin, Yamova, Kazaev+
0:14
+
4:36
2
4:56
2290
509Perm Avia Col: Hurma (Klimov, Orlova, Fedoseev)+
0:13
+2
4:31
11
4:50
1
0:59
7
2:55
2324
510TIU College: KBU (Ermolaev, Starovoyt, Zyryanov)+5
3:38
+
0:30
2348
511West Siberian SC: ZSGK team 3 (Arhipov, Kochergin, Philippova)+3
2:41
+
2:27
2368
512Asbest PC: NewTeam123 (Nazariv, Isakov, Kuzmenkov)+7
4:33
3
4:57
+2
3:53
6
4:54
4
4:05
2686
513Perm NRPU: ratio (Kasimova, Sergeev, Hasanov)+
0:05
15
514Ural FU: TeamTum (Streltsov, Drobyshev, Pavlov)+
0:07
17
514Tyumen IU: CheHochesh (Sandrakov, Goncharov, Lobanov)+
0:07
17
516Ural TICI: mva (Veselov, Akatev, Mylov)+
0:08
1
1:16
1
1:42
2
4:39
1
4:22
5
4:56
18
516Novotroitsk br of MISIS 2 (Macvay, Rodionov, Chirkov)+
0:08
1
1:02
18
518Solikamsk SPedI: Black clover+
0:13
113
519Tyumen IU: Kanches (Bedenko, Uspanov, Guselnikov)+
0:14
1
1:00
4
2:55
3
2:16
114
520*Izhevsk Col of IE: Haidukovy (Simakova, Voloh, Katev)+
0:15
1
1:52
115
521Ural FU: Will be right back (Valinurov, Kadenko, Miroshnichenko)+
0:23
1
1:14
123
522Perm RUE Col: Vlad Mirmanov (Grigoriev, Rykov, Mukhmedshin)+
0:24
1
0:42
1
1:13
1
1:29
1
2:46
124
523Chaykovsky Ind Col: CherrySeven (Sapozhnikova, Khasnullin, Valin+
0:27
3
3:11
2
3:59
127
524Solikamsk SPedI: da_hawt_dawgz+
0:29
129
525Tyumen IU: ASOIU18 (Burov, Ustugov, Karpov)+
0:35
135
526Popov Perm RTC: ProPing (Kramskov, Deinega, Salnikov)+
0:39
139
527West Siberian SC: BO$ (Semenov, Omelchenko, Byvaltcev)+
0:41
141
528Nizhnevartovsk SU: Avalon (Dolgushin, Gasanov, Latypov)+
1:18
1
0:41
178
529Tyumen SU: Ikarus410 (Masharov, Bauberikov, Netyosov)6
4:47
+
1:23
3
4:12
183
530Tyumen SU: DMK (Birimzhanov, Davydov, Belov)2
0:58
+
1:56
1116
531RSVPU Col of PME: 1 (Shiryaev, Belousov, Belyaev)3
3:39
+
1:58
2
4:58
8
3:56
1118
532Orsk HTI Col: orsk-fspo (Kuzmin, Avdonin, Baranovskiy)+1
1:46
8
4:49
1126
533Tyumen IU: SKIF (Filatov, Suleimenov, Krivosheev)+
2:44
1164
534Ural S Mining U: Mountain peak (Ivanova, Uzhegov, Terentyev)+
4:00
1240
535Asbest PC: Under of Pascaleviki (Sopov, Shagadamov, Chuvakov)+4
4:43
4
3:04
4
4:56
1363
536TIU College: pyfish (Kokh, Fisher, Guryanov)5
2:33
00
536Nizhnevartovsk SU: dead inside (Baydin, Yarosh, Yudakov)5
0:43
1
0:56
1
2:09
00
536*PSU Acad IT School: Ripe cherries (Tahsirova, Umatov, Yarkov)3
4:03
2
3:28
00
536Orenburg SU: Alt+F4 (Kalinina, Zaichikov, Garnov)1
0:34
00
536South Ural SU: Sverhrazum (Volkova, Bastrykina, Krasnenko)1
0:53
1
1:10
00
536Nizhny Tagil C of M&M: Noobs++ (Pereskokov, Dolzhenkov, Gebel)1
2:24
00
536Solikamsk SPedI: forZe00
536Nizhny Tagil SSocPedI: 12 icq (Sultanov, Balbashev, Gogolev)00
536PSU Prof College: A1R (Mordvinov, Akhmetshin, Merkesov)00
536Perm NRPU: 5b (Oshchepkov, Suntsov, Eremeeva)00
536Sterlitamak br of BashSU: MI (Yurash, Simakova, Galimyanova)00
536Bashkir SU: MOshki (Zagitov, Khabibullin, Malin)00
:78%78%67%69%16%38%27%3%8%21%15%
:525494422456169242464853258