Уральские олимпиады
Уральский Федеральный университет имени первого Президента России Б.Н.Ельцина
Ural Sport Programming Championship 2013
Версия для печати

Participants

#1. Moscow Aviation I 1
  • Stepan Belousov
  • Alexey Safronov
  • Andrey Zhuravlev
  • Coach: Nikita Makarov
#2. Petr Team
  • Egor Kulikov
  • Pavel Mavrin
  • Petr Mitrichev
#3. PVP Team
  • Pavel Khaustov
  • Pavel Abizyaev
  • Vladimir Chalyshev
#4. IMCS SFU: Bizons
  • Vitaly Demidenko
  • Roman Magdenko
  • Mikhail Kormyshov
  • Coach: Vitaly Raspopov
#5. University of Wroclaw 1
  • Jakub Tarnawski
  • Damian Straszak
  • Anna Piekarska
  • Coach: Krzysztof Lorys
#6. University of Wroclaw 2
  • Bartlomiej Dudek
  • Maciej Duleba
  • Mateusz Golebiewski
  • Coach: Krzysztof Lorys
#7. Izhevsk STU: CynepMyTaHTbl
  • Nick Burlakov
  • Ruslan Gatin
  • Boris Smirnov
  • Coach: Victor Kamashev
#8. Ural FU Orange
  • Oleg Dolgorukov
  • Egor Schelkonogov
  • Olga Soboleva
  • Coach: Denis Dublennykh
#9. SPb AU 1
  • Pavel Chadnov
  • Evgeny Krasko
  • Sergey Lazarev
  • Coach: Vsevolod Oparin
#10. SPb SU 4
  • Dmitry Egorov
  • Pavel Kunyavskiy
  • Egor Suvorov
  • Coach: Andrey Lopatin
#11. Moscow SU: ST
  • Sergey Rogulenko
  • Alexander Kaluzhin
  • Sergey Fedorov
  • Coach: Anton Pankratiev
#12. SPb SU Angry Muffin
  • Roman Andreev
  • Nikolay Karpov
  • Vladimir Smykalov
  • Coach: Andrey Lopatin
#13. KFU Team 1
  • Vladimir Butin
  • Dinar Gainitdinov
  • Ramis Yamilov
  • Coach: Kamil Hadiev
#14. SPbSU is a Ball
  • Alexey Gordeev
  • Ruslan Sayfutdinov
  • Kirill Simonov
  • Coach: Andrey Lopatin
#15. SPb SU Canyon
  • Roman Boykiy
  • Igor Pyshkin
  • Slava Sokolov
  • Coach: Andrew Lopatin
#16. Perm SU: Meerkats
  • Eugene Akimov
  • Danil Osherov
  • Andrey Zayakin
  • Coach: Yuriy Aydarov
#17. Ural FU antAndWoodpecker
  • Kirill Borozdin
  • Ilya Kuchumov
  • Ageev Pavel
  • Coach: Mikhail Rubinchik
#18. Petrozavodsk SU 1
  • Nikita Ioffe
  • Valeriy Filev
  • Anton Shapovalov
  • Coach: Alexander Fedulin
#19. Moscow SU SG
  • Victor Sadkov
  • Vasily Mokin
  • Vyacheslav Dubinin
  • Coach: Anton Pankratyev
#20. Ural FU: Salmon with Tomato Sauce
  • Bulat Zaynullin
  • Grigory Nazarov
  • Mikhail Samoylenko
  • Coach: Alexey Samsonov
#21. Almaty IITU
  • Alexander Bolshakov
  • Pavel Kovalenko
  • Mansur Kutybaev
  • Coach: Danabek Kaliazhdarov
#22. Ural FU It depends
  • Denchik Mukhametianov
  • Oleg Merkuryev
  • Aleksander Krasnoselskikh
  • Coach: Mikhail Rubinchik
#23. MSU Tashkent
  • Kazim Kabulov
  • Timur Sitdikov
  • Stanislav Chirevko
  • Coach: Bakhodir Ashirmatov
#24. SPb NRU ITMO 4
  • Adam Bardashevich
  • Demid Kucherenko
  • Nikolay Vedernikov
  • Coach: Andrew Stankevich
#25. SPb NRU ITMO 3
  • Anton Kovsharov
  • Boris Minaev
  • Artem Vasilyev
  • Coach: Andrew Stankevich
#26. SPb NRU ITMO 1
  • Mikhail Kever
  • Gennady Korotkevich
  • Niyaz Nigmatullin
  • Coach: Andrey Stankevich
#27. MSU T@pirenock
  • Gleb Evstropov
  • Mikhail Pyaderkin
  • Fyodor Ivlev
  • Coach: Anton Pankratyev
#28. SYSU_BlackBlade
  • Ruiyang Tan
  • Zequn Lin
  • Junde Huang
  • Coach: Songshan Guo
#29. THU: Again And Again
  • Yi Wu
  • Jieming Mao
  • Tao Mao
  • Coach: Xiaojun Wu
#30. PKU:Ragnarok
  • Huangxuan Liang
  • Chao Li
  • Zhengkai Wu
  • Coach: Guojie Luo
#31. ZhejiangU ArcadiaConvent
  • Weijie Chen
  • Yuchen Zhou
  • Cong Chen
  • Coach: Can Wang
#32. MIPT Lambda
  • Maxim Pimenov
  • Kinan Alsarmini
  • Yury Gorshenin
  • Coach: Evgeny Barskiy
#33. SJTU Mithril
  • Jingbo Shang
  • Bin Jin
  • Xiaoxu Guo
  • Coach: Yong Yu
#34. Nizhny Novgorod SU
  • Vladislav Epifanov
  • Coach: Vladimir Lelyukh
#35. Moscow SU Room 315
  • Oleg Ignatev
  • Stanislav Artuhin
  • Sergey Paramonov
  • Coach: Andrey Shestimerov
#36. Ufa SATU: Turtle Commander
  • Artur Mazgarov
  • Artem Ripatti
  • Petr Lezhankin
  • Coach: Alexander Fridlyand
#37. SPB SU: Burunduchki
  • Sergey Kopeliovich
  • Oleg Davydov
  • Arseniy Smirnov
  • Coach: Andrey Lopatin
#38. Moscow ISiS 1
  • Valentin Kofman
  • Konstantin Bulatov
  • Daria Krohina
  • Coach: Vasiliy Postnikov
#39. Warsaw U 1
  • Marcin Andrychowicz
  • Maciej Klimek
  • Tomasz Kociumaka
  • Coach: Jakub Pachocki
#40. Belarusian SU
  • Andrew Malevich
  • Roman Udovichenko
  • Sergei Zhgirovski
  • Coach: Vladimir Kotov
#41. SPb SU ITMO 2009 #1
  • Vladislav Isenbaev
  • Evgeniy Kapun
  • Maxim Buzdalov
  • Coach: Andrew Stankevich
#42. Moscow IPT The Sun
  • Georgy Chebanov
  • Alexander Mashrabov
  • Philipp Rukhovich
  • Coach: Renat Gimadeev
#43. Viral Team
  • Alexander Kouprin
  • Vyacheslav Alipov
  • Michael Kolupaev
#44. Moscow SU 04
  • Akim Kumok
  • Rodion Permin
  • Mikhail Tikhomirov
  • Coach: Anton Pankratiev
#45. Moscow IPT Ababahalamaha
  • Andrey Anurin
  • Alexey Dmitriev
  • Aleksandr Ostanin
  • Coach: Dmitry Zhukov
#46. Belarusian SU: Surprise Team
  • Pavel Irzhavski
  • Alexey Tolstikov
  • Yury Pisarchyk
  • Coach: Pavel Irzhavski
#47. Moscow IPT Unutterable Team
  • Dmitry Zhukov
  • Ivan Smirnov
  • Mikhail Tikhomirov
#48. Perm NRPU: Shreodinger team
  • Oleg Baluev
  • Eduard Vlasov
  • Vadim Ozhgibesov
  • Coach: Vadim Shilov
#49. Tyumen SOGU 1
  • Alexander Zemerov
  • Nikita Kobzar'
  • Evgeniy Kolmakov
  • Coach: Ludmila Senkevich
#50. Orenburg SPedU
  • Anton Lapshin
  • Olga Mahalova
  • Aleksey Samsonov
  • Coach: Anton Vetoshnikov
#51. Perm HSE
  • Artyom Vursalov
  • Artyom Neustroev
  • Arseniy Razin
  • Coach: Vladimir Morozenko
#52. SyktSU: adorablejoke
  • Gackovka Anton
  • Ryabov Evgeniy
  • Bolgar Vasiliy
  • Coach: Popova Nina
#53. Tyumen SU: Zeppelin
  • Nikita Durynin
  • Nikita Pogodin
  • Ruslan Yagudin
  • Coach: Dmitry Bochkarev
#54. MSTU
  • Sergey Skidan
  • Andrey Bezborodov
  • Ilya Adigamov
  • Coach: Ivan Lobanov
#55. SPbSu: Flattershy is the best pony
  • Mikhail Belous
  • Kostya Tyshuk
  • Alexander Granovsky
  • Coach: Andrew Lopatin
#56. MSU Unpretired
  • Ilya Kornakov
  • Jacob Dlougach
  • Ivan Popelyshev
  • Coach: Alexey Gusakov
#57. Moscow SU Trinity
  • Max Akhmedov
  • Oleg Ivanov
  • Alex Shlyunkin
  • Coach: Andrew Shestimerov
#58. SPb SU: Where is Bobik
  • Albina Ezus
  • Georgii Novikov
  • Ilia Malinovskii
  • Coach: Andrew Lopatin
#59. Perm 9
  • Dmitriy Sergeev
  • Pavel Ponomarev
  • Vera Kuznetsova
#60. SPb NRU ITMO 2
  • Vitalii Demianiuk
  • Pavel Krotkov
  • Andrey Komarov
  • Coach: Andrew Stankevich
#61. Nizhnekamsk ICT Wave
  • Gulnaz Kashapova
  • Runar Khalikov
  • Ivan Ryazanov
  • Coach: Kamaliev Timur
#62. Samara SU: Samsa
  • Roman Meyerson
  • Eugene Nikiforov
  • Pavel Nikulin
  • Coach: Elena Rogacheva
#63. Saratov SU #3
  • Pavel Kholkin
  • Ilya Los
  • Sergei Chumachenko
  • Coach: Mikhail Mirzayanov, Dmitry Matov
#64. Team.GOV
  • Alexander Kokovin
  • Vadim Kantorov
  • Ivan Burmistrov
  • Coach: Igor Chevdar
#65. Altai SU: RWMF
  • Alexander Kirlitsa
  • Alina Dorofeeva
  • Irina Bruleva
  • Coach: Sergey Lenyuk
#66. Moscow SU Acaso
  • Sergey Volnov
  • Nikita Doykov
  • Ilya Korovin
  • Coach: Andrey Shestimerov
#67. Moscow SU Hamsters
  • Alexander Agulenko
  • Nikita Shapovalov
  • Vladimir Zhukov
  • Coach: Andrey Shestimerov
#68. Kaunas TU 1
  • Kusas
  • Ciakas
  • Mulevicius
#69. SPb AU 2
  • Roman Kolganov
  • Sergey Savinov
  • Evgeniy Sluzhaev
  • Coach: Vsevolod Oparin
#70. OSU: Quasar
  • Alexandr Larin
  • Lyubov Adrova
  • Renat Taziev
  • Coach: Petr Polezhaev
#71. South Ural SU: Nevermind
  • Denis Shaveinikov
  • Nikita Sapronov
  • Aleksandr Korsun
  • Coach: Andrey Demidov
#72. FML 31: g
  • Artur Riazanov
  • Dmitriy Ivaschenko
  • Nikita Sivukhin
  • Coach: Mashrabov Aleksandr