Открытый чемпионат Урала по спортивному программированию 2011
Версия для печати

Результаты отборочного тура

МестоУчастникABCDEFGHIJKLВсегоВремя
1Gennady Korotkevich+
0:23
+1
0:10
+
1:54
+
0:11
+
2:31
+
3:57
+1
3:09
+
0:49
+2
0:31
+
1:26
+
1:12
+
3:28
121261
2MSU Unpredictable+
1:03
+
0:21
+
2:26
+
0:12
+1
3:42
+1
3:28
+1
4:29
+
1:24
+1
0:53
+
2:03
+3
1:05
+
3:10
121596
3MSU ST+
0:29
+
0:43
+
1:54
+
0:10
+8
4:48
+1
3:02
+2
4:37
+
3:18
+
0:46
+
1:05
+
1:33
+2
2:36
121761
4Sobolev_Team (Zhenya Sobolev, Dima Sobolev)+
0:38
+
0:21
+1
1:20
+
0:10
+1
4:56
+4
4:30
+5
3:06
+
0:24
+
2:40
+2
2:11
+2
4:16
111772
5DonNU_United+
0:49
+
0:40
+
2:06
+
0:18
+
3:58
+4
3:06
+
0:25
+3
3:16
+1
1:31
+2
4:24
101433
6kormak+
1:15
+
0:51
+2
3:14
+
0:20
–11
4:59
+
1:18
+7
3:48
+
1:07
+4
4:44
+1
0:26
+1
1:56
101439
7Tavrida NU: TTL300+1
0:30
+1
0:51
+1
2:56
+
0:13
+8
2:11
+
2:38
+
0:18
+2
4:24
+
1:54
+2
4:16
101511
8KNU Exploitless+
1:06
+2
0:55
+3
1:54
+1
0:16
+1
1:50
+
3:26
–3
4:26
+1
0:32
+3
4:59
+1
2:57
+7
4:42
101737
9quyse+
0:27
+
0:50
+
1:14
+
0:09
+1
4:10
+3
2:53
+
0:54
+1
1:59
+
3:00
91036
10Orfest (Novosibirsk SU)+1
1:24
+
1:15
+
1:32
+3
0:13
–1
0:35
–7
4:58
+4
2:29
+
1:36
+2
4:29
+
1:50
+1
4:02
91350
11Guinness and Pistachios+
1:10
+
0:52
+
2:33
+
0:21
+3
4:49
+
4:54
+2
0:48
+1
3:06
+
2:08
–7
4:57
91361
12Куплю мопед!+
0:52
+
0:45
+
2:23
+1
0:18
+13
4:59
+1
1:29
+1
1:20
+5
3:04
+
3:18
–4
4:53
91528
13Akai+
1:27
+2
1:24
+
2:16
+
0:09
–1
4:39
+7
3:12
+1
0:55
+4
4:56
+
2:52
+1
3:53
91564
14MSU Pushkin+
1:10
+
1:36
+1
2:09
+
0:14
–6
4:58
+
3:58
+
2:24
+
0:34
+1
3:12
–1
4:51
8957
15Tyumen SU 1: Krasnoperov, Prudaev, Chernenkov+
0:55
+2
4:05
+1
2:27
+
0:17
+
2:06
+1
0:26
+2
3:56
+1
1:13
81065
16Pavel Chadnov+
0:33
+5
1:48
+1
0:48
+
0:13
+2
4:33
+
1:06
+2
3:18
+2
2:50
81149
17SPb SU: cookies+
1:01
+1
2:48
+
2:20
+
0:15
+1
3:24
+
0:55
+
4:10
+2
3:44
81197
18crusher513+
0:44
+
0:19
+1
1:31
+
0:10
+5
4:23
+2
0:33
+4
4:49
+
3:33
81202
19Progbeat+1
0:14
+2
0:42
+
0:18
+12
4:41
+
1:10
+2
0:52
+2
2:54
+4
2:24
81255
20Burlakov+
0:42
+3
2:31
+
1:26
+1
0:11
+2
2:35
+1
3:11
+4
2:07
–2
4:58
+5
3:51
81314
21Towelenee+1
1:29
+1
1:47
+2
3:11
+
0:14
+
2:35
+2
1:01
+2
4:32
71049
22Steven Seagal+
1:16
+2
0:57
+
2:07
+
0:14
+1
4:46
+3
2:24
+1
3:56
71080
23PetrSU #4+
1:00
+2
1:39
+1
3:09
+2
0:11
+2
4:35
–1
4:52
+
1:19
+
3:49
71082
24Saratov SU 3+
0:24
+2
1:36
+
4:26
+
0:05
+3
4:39
+1
2:20
+
2:35
71085
25PetrSU:QuiteOK+
1:02
+1
1:59
+1
4:13
+
0:16
+
4:31
+
0:58
+
4:57
71116
26DeMoN+
2:20
+4
2:52
+
2:32
+
0:16
–3
4:59
+2
4:04
+
1:22
+
3:20
71126
27Ural SU: Psych Up!+1
0:48
+2
3:36
+
0:14
+1
2:36
+4
4:39
+
0:40
+2
4:19
71212
28UdSU: Abizyaev, Urbanovich, Kibardin+2
0:32
+1
4:57
+3
2:00
+
0:10
+7
3:57
+3
0:52
–1
4:38
+1
2:12
71220
29Tomsk PU: Borsch Eat!+
0:28
+
1:51
+1
2:14
+
0:11
–4
4:59
+2
0:47
+
3:11
6582
30Гладких Максим+
0:37
+
2:06
+
0:22
+3
2:22
+1
0:58
+3
3:50
–5
4:59
6755
31izhstu01+2
1:28
+1
3:18
+
1:59
+
0:37
+1
4:47
+
1:04
6873
32Georgee Chebanov+1
1:28
+1
2:11
+1
3:22
+
0:04
–1
4:55
+1
1:40
+1
4:28
6893
33Ural SU: Dolgorukov, Soboleva, Tekhazheva+1
0:45
+
3:17
+1
0:13
+2
4:06
+1
2:27
+
2:33
6901
34Ufa SATU TurtleCommander: Bormotov, Lezhankin, Ripatti+
1:20
–7
4:45
+1
3:01
+
0:12
+6
4:59
+
0:28
+
3:26
6946
35team3k+
0:47
+4
2:13
+
0:07
+12
3:28
+2
1:01
+
4:27
61083
36Moscow SU Chapelnik (Shteiner)+
1:26
+5
4:38
+2
3:52
+
0:14
+1
1:46
+1
4:13
61149
37Novosibirsk SU 2+
0:40
+
2:45
+
2:18
+
0:06
+
1:06
–11
4:57
5415
38Magnitogorsk STU+
1:01
–3
4:27
+
2:24
+1
0:10
+2
1:08
+
1:55
5458
39lxn+
1:13
+
2:55
+
0:09
+
0:35
+
3:57
5529
40Pavel Kovalenko+
1:05
+1
2:37
+5
3:59
+
0:08
+1
0:48
5657
41Erop [USU]+1
1:54
+3
2:53
+
0:14
–6
4:59
+1
1:40
+
2:59
5680
42Sergey Lazarev (SPb AU)+
1:42
–6
4:59
+2
3:03
+2
0:13
+1
1:21
+
3:33
5692
43Avriskin[SESC USU]+5
3:16
+
1:06
+
4:19
+
0:09
+
2:08
–2
4:59
5758
44AdyghSU TEAM13: Kasparyan, Siunov, Shovgenov+1
1:26
+
2:51
+
0:13
+1
1:09
+7
4:36
5795
45Bahturin Alexander (SibSUTI)+
0:56
+5
4:24
+1
0:30
+
3:13
+3
1:48
5831
46Altai SU: RWMF+2
1:17
+4
4:57
+1
2:13
+
0:10
+2
3:19
5896
47[usu]Slackers+1
1:54
–27
4:55
+
1:46
+
0:53
+
2:17
4430
48[SPb SU] Demidov+
0:57
+2
3:13
+1
0:13
–1
4:19
+2
1:44
4467
49pva701+3
1:04
+2
3:02
+1
0:17
+1
1:38
4501
50xDEMONx [Perm SU]+1
1:53
–1
4:24
+2
3:21
+
0:13
+3
1:06
4513
51PGTU-1+1
1:21
+4
3:59
+
0:11
–2
4:43
+1
1:21
–2
2:44
4532
52Anton juver++ Postnikov+
1:15
+
3:36
+
0:30
+6
1:42
–2
4:59
4543
53KofmanSladkikhBulatov+
2:13
+
4:24
+
0:18
+
2:25
4560
54lex4501+
1:45
–1
4:58
+
3:07
+
0:30
+4
3:03
4585
55Samara SU 1+
1:41
–7
4:54
+1
3:50
+
0:25
+1
4:11
4647
56Grusha IMC+
1:54
+3
4:29
+1
0:32
–1
4:59
+1
2:53
4688
57Tyumen SOGU 1+
1:31
+1
4:24
+
0:15
+4
4:12
4722
58Ugra SU: Karelin, Sinitsyn, Kuramshin+1
1:34
+
2:53
+1
0:17
+6
4:46
4730
59Ruslan Nigmatullin [Ural FU]+2
2:07
+2
4:07
+1
0:18
+1
3:39
4731
60MIPT Lambda+5
3:17
–3
0:34
–6
4:57
+
0:08
–3
4:59
+1
3:09
+1
3:57
4771
61Moscow AI #12+
1:54
+2
4:47
+1
0:12
+4
3:40
4773
62SEgor+
4:32
–10
3:40
+5
4:33
+2
1:18
+1
1:46
–28
4:57
4889
63Chubcheg+12
4:46
+4
3:57
+2
0:21
+1
1:26
–2
3:42
41010
64vgu+
0:45
+2
0:09
+
1:16
3170
65Tyumen SU 2+2
1:16
–9
4:59
–4
4:53
+
0:12
+1
0:49
3197
66VyatkaSU#2: Korchemkina, Prozorova+
1:13
+1
1:42
+
0:16
–1
3:31
3211
67USU SurReal–1
4:59
–1
2:28
+2
1:48
+
0:25
–2
3:40
+1
1:13
3266
68ncstu+
1:22
–1
4:48
+2
0:24
+1
3:30
3376
69Kant SU 0: Dark Horse+
3:18
–11
4:58
–5
4:56
+
0:16
+
2:50
3384
703A}{AP+1
1:53
–4
4:59
+
0:16
+1
4:24
3433
71Novosibirsk SU reserve 2–8
4:15
+1
4:00
+
1:07
+2
2:26
3513
72Umbrella+1
2:08
+3
4:08
+2
0:23
–2
4:34
3519
73Abudi Abudai+6
3:31
+3
1:41
+
0:40
–10
4:51
3532
74flcl+
2:40
–2
1:45
+
1:22
+
4:58
3540
75Nobosibirsk SU reserve 1+2
3:21
+
1:07
+5
4:33
3681
76Muravjev Slava [Samara SAU]+
1:13
–3
1:37
+
0:18
291
77Afanasjev Anton+
1:04
+1
0:17
–2
1:47
2101
78mastersobg+1
1:15
–4
3:22
+
0:06
2101
79Fessmax+1
1:03
+1
0:27
–2
1:53
2130
80Kirill Ivanov (UdSU)+
1:29
–1
4:41
–2
4:57
+1
0:25
–4
3:49
2134
81ILya+1
2:28
+
0:20
–1
3:03
2188
82Creed+1
2:48
+
0:12
–3
4:12
2200
83waterlink–5
1:38
+1
0:29
+
2:39
2208
84Tomsk PU: Pasha's Pride+
3:19
+
0:26
–1
4:39
2225
85Sergei Shevchenko–2
4:02
+2
0:29
+3
2:27
2276
86Aurora Borealis+3
1:08
–16
4:58
+3
1:35
2283
87Pomor SU 3+
4:30
+1
0:38
–1
2:18
2328
88{ElectroN}+4
4:15
–3
2:33
+
0:16
–4
4:32
2351
89Serj+3
4:32
+
0:22
–13
4:58
2354
90Tomsk SU of CSR: Matreshki+10
2:02
+1
0:27
–1
3:59
2369
91name+7
3:47
–1
4:00
+2
1:01
–5
4:58
2468
92Tyumen SOGU 2+9
4:12
+2
0:43
2515
93Maze Factory+12
4:53
–2
4:45
+1
0:19
–5
4:59
2572
94GKS <SSAU>+13
3:49
+3
1:07
–5
4:37
2616
95OSU Catch 22–2
3:40
+
0:15
115
96Samara SU 2–8
4:40
+
0:19
–1
2:12
119
97KMZ (Tselovalnikov, Bukin, Blinov)–3
4:59
+
0:22
–9
4:10
122
98Isaev(UDSU)–3
3:19
–7
4:58
+
0:25
125
99Delpher–1
4:16
–5
4:41
+
0:29
129
100PSTU 2+
0:34
–14
4:46
134
101Akatsuki–1
1:13
–3
3:26
–2
2:54
+
0:37
–4
1:42
137
102Team_Pixies–9
3:50
+
0:38
–6
4:33
138
103DespectraNIX+1
0:20
140
104Anchutin (Anchutin)–7
4:09
–6
4:32
+1
0:25
–2
2:32
145
105cheater - disqualified–5
4:59
–2
2:01
+1
0:26
–4
2:32
146
106Pomor SU 1+
0:46
–1
1:23
146
107South Ural SU Triple Penetration–4
4:13
+
0:48
–2
3:14
148
108UFU LAN+1
0:29
–3
4:07
149
109Pomor SU 2+
0:55
–2
2:16
155
110EvAn+
1:04
164
111Coders from Hell–3
2:55
–1
4:36
+2
0:35
–3
4:04
175
112BISSU–7
3:28
+2
0:37
–1
1:25
177
113Tomsk SU of CSR: Scylla–29
4:42
+2
0:38
178
114Alexandr+1
0:59
179
115Lilu–8
4:27
+3
0:27
187
116quest+2
1:05
–1
4:51
–1
4:57
1105
117PSTU+3
0:46
1106
118Piligrim+1
1:26
–10
4:40
1106
119Tyumen SU 3+3
0:54
–2
2:40
1114
120DENISKA(SSAU)–3
4:59
+
1:58
1118
121MaSU–1
2:03
–3
4:51
+4
0:41
1121
122TRR+1
1:46
1126
123dima11221122+2
1:42
1142
124Rinigan+
2:25
1145
125Nikolay–7
3:15
+4
1:34
–2
4:52
1174
126Nobosibirsk SU reserve 3–3
2:50
+
3:14
1194
127OmSU#0+7
1:27
1227
128Ctac+++3
2:59
1239
129Ramil+3
3:04
1244
130POVT-BIS–6
4:58
+7
2:02
–4
4:59
1262
131Saratov SU2+1
4:14
1274
132Imir Neorubi+5
3:45
1325
133SuperOleg+13
1:52
–2
4:57
1372
134Intro–1
3:28
+6
4:26
1386
135Tomsk PU: Slava's Pride–4
4:11
–3
3:34
00
135[Psych Up club] Vadim Kantorov00
135kcd_{CMC MSU}00
135Furious Wolf00
135Надежда Халтурина00
135Fdg [Kyiv NU]00
135102400
135pol00
135Kmroix (Krasnoselskikh, Nazarov, Zaynullin)00
135freecoder00
135Enot00
135Nizhny Novgorod SU00
135Orenburg SU Boojum Revised00
135Saratov SU #100
135dalex00
135RDKL00
135Orel STU #0100
135PermSU #200
135NNSTU#1.75 (Lazarev, Banin, Kryukov)00
135Dream Team00
Зачтено:31%20%24%51%15%26%44%24%27%33%39%10%
Участники:89356713316872674213810